3 items tagged "Чемпионат Европы"

  • Russia Team Winners European Junior Taekwondo Championships 2017

    Finish 21th WTE European Juniors Taekwondo Championship in Larnaka, Cyprus

    Russia-Team-Medals

    02-05 November 2017 at the Kition Athletic Centre 500 junior athletes from 41 countries in 21st version of the WTE European Junior Championships. Young Taekwondo between the ages 15-17.

    WTE Larnaca 2017

    Male Medal Standings:
    1)Russia
    2)Turkey
    3)Italy
    Female Medal Standings:
    1)Russia
    2)Croatia
    3)Germany

    Russia-Team-Female-Winners

    Overall Medal Standings:
    1)Russia
    2)Turkey
    3)Croatia

    Russia-Team-Winners

    VENUE: Larnaka, Cyprus, KITION Athletic Centre
    WEB-SITE PROMOTER:www.worldtaekwondoeurope.org
    WEB-SITE ORGANIZING:www.cyprustaekwondofederation.com,  www.taejuniors2017.com

    LIVE results WTE European Junior Taekwondo Championships Larnaca 2017 >>>

    02 November. DRAF/RESULTS/JUNIORS-DAY-1 Competitions (male-45kg, -59kg, -78kg. female -42kg, -52kg)
    Junior Male -45kg (Competitors: 23)
    1. Bahruz Guluzade (AZE)
    2. Dmitrii Shishko (RUS)
    3. Zurab Kintsurashvili (GEO)
    3. Josip Teskera (CRO)

    Junior-Male-45kg

    • Ruslan Iakutov (RUS)-Agust Edvardsson (ISL) 32:24 (1/8), Ruslan Iakutov (RUS)-Bahruz Guluzade (AZE) 4:13 (1/4)
    • Daniel Goichman (ISR)-Ruslan Kharybin (RUS) 3-0 GDP (1/8)
    • Arkadzi Likhadziyeuski (BLR)-Dmitrii Shishko (RUS) 5:26 (1/8), Dmitrii Shishko (RUS)-Kubilay Yilmaz (GER) 21:7 (1/8), Mehmet Oral (TUR)-Dmitrii Shishko (RUS) 9:26 (1/4), Dmitrii Shishko (RUS)-Josip Teskera (CRO) 16:2 (1/2), Bahruz Guluzade (AZE)- Dmitrii Shishko (RUS) 10:9 (Final)

    Junior Male -59kg (Competitors: 35)
    1. Mertcan Dolmaci (TUR)
    2. Roman Hayrapetov (ARM)
    3. Valeriy Shimanov (RUS)
    3. Hueseyin Canan (GER)

    Junior-Male -59kg

    • Dzhavid Magerramov (RUS)-Giovanni Guaglieri (FRA) 16:21 (1/16)
    • Lucian Procopciuc (POR)-Rustam Odinaev (RUS) 3:18 (1/16), Bartosz Stephan (POL)-Rustam Odinaev (RUS) 2:23 (1/8), Hueseyin Canan (GER)-Rustam Odinaev (RUS) 22:16 (1/4)
    • Valeriy Shimanov (RUS)-Andrei Razvan Ion (ROU) 24:4 (1/16), Borna Hogge (CRO)-Valeriy Shimanov (RUS) 5:25 (1/8), Valeriy Shimanov (RUS)-Nicolai Andresen (DEN) 30:10 (1/4), Mertcan Dolmaci (TUR)-Valeriy Shimanov (RUS) 33:20 (1/2)

    Junior Male -78kg (Competitors: 19)
    1. Dali Ishberdin (RUS)
    2. Dmitriy Evtukhov (RUS)
    3. Alexandr Lupu (MDA)
    3. Pavel Tsygankov (RUS)

    Junior-Male -78kg

    • Pavel Tsygankov (RUS)-Huseyin Kartal (TUR) 30:23 (1/16), Pavel Tsygankov (RUS)-Emre Carpan (GER) 25:14 (1/8), Pavel Tsygankov (RUS)-Dmitriy Evtukhov (RUS) 10:11 (1/4)
      Jakub Sadurski (POL)-Dmitriy Evtukhov (RUS) 3:23 (1/8), Constantinos Mavrommatis (CYP)-Dmitriy Evtukhov(RUS) 3:13 (1/4), Pavel Tsygankov (RUS)-Dmitriy Evtukhov(RUS) 10:11 (1/2), Dmitriy Evtukhov(RUS)-Dali Ishberdin (RUS) 18:20 (Final)
    • Dali ISHBERDIN (RUS)-Dmytro Markin (UKR) 30:10 (1/16), Dali ISHBERDIN (RUS)-Antonios Panopoulos (GRE) 18:20 (1/8), Dali ISHBERDIN (RUS)-Adrian Pombo (ESP) 8:1 (1/4), Dali ISHBERDIN (RUS)-Alexandr Lupu (MDA) 6:3 (1/2), Dmitriy Evtukhov (Rus)-Dali ISHBERDIN (RUS) 18:20 (Final)

    Junior Female -42kg (Competitors: 16)
    1. Emine GÖgebakan (TUR)
    2. Shayna Guerra (GER)
    3. Valeriia Gurchenko (RUS)
    3. Yana Yarkova (RUS)

    Junior-Female -42kg

    • Larisa Medvedeva (RUS)-Minaya Akbarova (AZE) 10:3 (1/8), Larisa Medvedeva (RUS)-Emine Gögebakan (TUR) 23:25 (1/4)
    • Ida-Elina Tammila (FIN)-Yana Yarkova (RUS) 6:21 (1/8), Teodora Jovic (SRB)-Yana Yarkova (RUS) 13:30 (1/4), Emine GÖgebakan (TUR)-Yana Yarkova (RUS) 11:6 (1/2)
    • Valeriia Gurchenko (RUS)-Ioanna Charalambous (CYP) 6:2 (1/8), Sofia Zampetti (ITA)-Valeriia Gurchenko (RUS) 5:23 (1/4), Shayna Guerra (GER)-Valeriia Gurchenko (RUS) 10:6 (1/2)

    Junior Female -52kg (Competitors: 29)
    1. Vanessa Beckstein (GER)
    2. Liana Musteata (ROU)
    3. Arlet Ortiz (ESP)
    3. Julia Sereda (POL)

    Junior-Female-52kg

    • Arina Filippova (RUS)-Arlet Ortiz (ESP) 15:18 (1/8)
    • Iuliia Sirotkina (RUS)-Iris Dinkovic (CRO) 4:5 (1/16)
    • Oxana FESENKO (RUS)-Holly Kelly (GBR) 4:11 (1/16)

    03 November. DRAF/RESULTS/JUNIORS-DAY-2 Competitions (male -48kg, -63kg. female -44kg, -55kg, -68kg)
    Junior Male -48kg (Competitors: 26)
    1. Ziyadin Ibragimov (RUS)
    2. Epameinondas Triantafyllou (GRE)
    3. Daniil Kuvalov (RUS)
    3. Gorkem Polat (TUR)

    Junior-Male-48kg

    • Ziyadin Ibragimov (RUS)-Stefan Markovic (SRB) 26:4 (1/16), Ziyadin Ibragimov (RUS)-Matija Vrbetic (CRO) 27:14 (1/8), Alejandro Oteo (ESP)-Ziyadin Ibragimov (RUS) 21:22 (1/4), Ziyadin Ibragimov (RUS)-Gorkem Polat (TUR) 19:6 (1/2), Epameinondas Triantafyllou (GRE)-Ziyadin Ibragimov (RUS) 20:40 (Final)
    • Daniil Kuvalov (RUS)-Ibrahim Hussain (GBR) 24:10 (1/16), Phillip Heuschkel (GER)-Daniil Kuvalov (RUS) 4:24 (1/8), Cosimo Dell Aquila (ITA)-Daniil Kuvalov (RUS) 8:9 (1/4), Daniil Kuvalov (RUS)-Epameinondas Triantafyllou (GRE) 0:2 GDP (1/2)

    Junior Male -63kg (Competitors: 30)
    1. Maxim Emelkin (RUS)
    2. Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS)
    3. Nedzad Husic (BIH)
    3. Javad Aghayev (AZE)

    Junior-Male-63kg

    • Maxim Emelkin (RUS)-Albert Hovhannisyan (ARM) 22:2 (1/16), Michael Rubino (ITA)-Maxim Emelkin (RUS) 21:41 (1/8), Maxim Emelkin (RUS)-Filip Svec (SVK) 24:4 (1/4), Maxim Emelkin (RUS)-Javad Aghayev (AZE) 32:11 (1/2), Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS)-Maxim Emelkin (RUS) 9:24 (Final)
    • Angel Jose Conesa (ESP)-Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS) 13:32 (1/16), Nikolas Kokkinos (CYP)-Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS) 12:25 (1/8), Bela Berei (HUN)-Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS) 10:23 (1/4), Nedzad Husic (BIH)-Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS) 10:16 (1/2), Magomedrasul Omarov (RUS)-Maxim Emelkin (RUS) 9:24 (Final)
    • Daniil Chillen Ogay (RUS)-Niko Saarinen (FIN) 20:33 (1/8)

    Junior Female -44kg (Competitors: 17)
    1. Polina Shcherbakova (RUS)
    2. Aaliyah Powell (GBR)
    3. Arina Puchko (RUS)
    3. Edanur Koc (TUR)

    Junior-Female-44kg

    Polina Shcherbakova (RUS)-Alessia Sturari (ITA) 14:9 (1/16)
    Jordyn Smith (GBR)-Arina Puchko (RUS) 14:18 (1/8)
    Karina Ushakova (RUS)-Aaliyah Powell (GBR) 3:25 (1/8)
    Junior Female -55kg (Competitors: 25)
    1. Serdja Stevic (SRB)
    2. Anastasiia Nosova (RUS)
    3. Fani Tzeli (GRE)
    3. Jolanta Tarvida (LAT)

    Junior-Female-55kg

    • Uliana KRADINOVA (RUS)-Tugba Yilmaz (TUR) 8:13 (1/8)
    • Patrícia Fróis (POR)-Yadviga Dmitrieva-Bakhanskaya (RUS) 0-1 GDP (1/8), Fani Tzeli (GRE)-Yadviga Dmitrieva-Bakhanskaya (RUS) 12:11 (1/4)
    • Alina Sadvakas (RUS)- Natalie Benesova (CZE) 13:4 (1/8), Alina Sadvakas (RUS)-Serdja Stevic (SRB) 8:19 (1/4)
    • Ruzica Crnogorac (BIH)-Anastasiia Nosova (RUS) 2:10 (1/8), Stefanie Grünauer (GER)-Anastasiia Nosova (RUS) 7:26 (1/4), Jolanta Tarvida (LAT)-Anastasiia Nosova (RUS) 3:15 (1/2), Anastasiia Nosova (RUS)-Serdja Stevic (SRB) 16:20 (Final)

    Junior Female -68kg (Competitors: 22)
    1. Althéa Laurin (FRA)
    2. Sharissa Gannaway (GBR)
    3. Dalila D Ambra (ITA)
    3. Kristina Cerina (CRO)

    Junior-Female-68kg

    • Anastasiia Baklanova (RUS)-Hanna Stepanets (UKR) 6:1 (1/8), Anastasiia Baklanova (RUS)-Althéa Laurin (FRA) 6:11 (1/4)
    • Valeriia Andreeva (RUS)-Kristina Cerina (CRO) 5:11 (1/8)

    04 November. DRAF/RESULTS/JUNIORS-DAY-3Competitions (male -51kg, -73kg, +78kg. female -46kg, -59kg)
    Junior Male -51kg (Competitors: 26)
    1. Georgy Popov (RUS)
    2. Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS)
    3. Vasyl Kotyash (UKR)
    3. Bojan Stefanovic (SRB)

    Junior-Male-51kg

    • Georgy Popov (RUS)-Marvin Pelcz (GER) 22:16 (1/16), Peter Fischer (HUN)-Georgy Popov (RUS) 3:23 (1/8), Georgy Popov (RUS)-Tim De Fretes (NED) 21:3 (1/4), Georgy Popov (RUS)-Vasyl Kotyash (UKR) 24:4 (1/2), Georgy Popov (RUS)-Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS) 24:4 (Final)
    • Bozhidar Avramov (BUL)-Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS) 3:24 (1/16), Christakis Kleovoulou (CYP)-Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS) 1:22 (1/8), Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS)-Ayaz Ganbarli (AZE) 23:18 (1/4), Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS)-Bojan Stefanovic (SRB) 15:6 (1/2), Georgy Popov (RUS)-Vladimir Lovtsov (RUS) 24:4 (Final)

    Junior Male -73kg (Competitors: 24)
    1. Simone Alessio (ITA)
    2. Adrien Cazaux (FRA)
    3. Mehdi Jermami (FRA)
    3. Stavros Tsipounis (GRE)

    Junior-Male-73kg

    • Viktor Puskic (SRB)-Mikhail Sokolov (RUS) 3:14 (1/16), Mikhail Sokolov (RUS)-Mykyta Mazur (UKR) 15:35 (1/8)

    Junior Male +78kg (Competitors: 22)
    1. Emre Kutalmis Atesli (TUR)
    2. Adrian Wagstaffe (GBR)
    3. Artur Baimatov (RUS)
    3. Ruslan Terekhov (RUS)

    Junior-Male-sv78kg

    • Artur Baimatov (RUS)-Aliaksei Barysik (BLR) 19:14 (1/8), Artur Baimatov (RUS)-Viktoras Pilavas (CYP) 29:15 (1/4), Emre Kutalmis Atesli (TUR)-Artur Baimatov (RUS) 15:12 (1/2)
    • Ruslan Terekhov (RUS)-Eldar Velic (BIH) 26:5 (1/16), Nik Augustin (SLO)-Ruslan Terekhov (RUS) 5:15 (1/8), Ruslan Terekhov (RUS)-Kamil Borowski (POL) 22:11 (1/4), Ruslan Terekhov (RUS)-Adrian Wagstaffe (GBR) 10:11 (1/2)

    Junior Female -46kg (Competitors: 18)
    1. Anastasiia Artamonova (RUS)
    2. Olha Protsvitaieva (UKR)
    3. Abishag Semberg (ISR)
    3. Laura Kopcsik (HUN)

    Junior-Female-46kg

    • Panagiota Kouttouki (CYP)-Anastasiia Artamonova (RUS) 0:18 (1/8), Anastasiia Artamonova (RUS)-Paola Strascek (CRO) 2:0 (1/4), Abishag Semberg (ISR)-Anastasiia Artamonova (RUS) 12:24 (1/2), Anastasiia Artamonova (RUS)-Olha Protsvitaieva (UKR) 9:6 (Final)

    Junior Female -59kg (Competitors: 29)
    1. Nika Klepac (CRO)
    2. Ikra Kayir (TUR)
    3. Aleksandra Perisic (SRB)
    3. Diana Makievskaia (RUS)

    Junior-Female-59kg

    • Klara Kloczynska (POL)-Margarita Blizniakova (RUS) 10:23 (1/16), Margarita Blizniakova (RUS)-Ikra Kayir (TUR) 11:14 (1/8)
    • Diana Makievskaia (RUS)-Nora (SWE) 25:24 (1/16), Anamarija Georgievska (MKD)-Diana Makievskaia (RUS) 4:7 (1/8), Aysenur Ozcan (TUR)-Diana Makievskaia (RUS) 22:30 (1/4), Diana Makievskaia (RUS)-Nika Klepac (CRO) 1:21 (1/2)

    05 November. DRAF/RESULTS/JUNIORS-DAY-4 Competitions (male -55kg, -68kg, female -49kg, -63kg, +68kg))
    Junior Male -55kg (Competitors: 31)
    1. Vito Dell Aquila (ITA)
    2. Viacheslav Bovkun (RUS)
    3. Spiridon Nitsas (GER)
    3. Dzianis Badanin (BLR)

    Junior-Male-55kg

    • Joan Jorquera (ESP)-Andrei Kanaev (RUS) 1-0 GDP (1/16)
    • Danielius Djacekas (LTU)-Dmitrii Pastukhov(RUS) 5:25 (1/16), Dmitrii Pastukhov(RUS)-Tudor Condrea (ROU) 16:3 (1/8), Dmitrii Pastukhov(RUS)-Vito Dell Aquila (ITA) 4:8 (1/4)
    • Viacheslav Bovkun (RUS)-Suren Aydinyan (ARM) 25:14 (1/16), Jaber Meziane (FRA)-Viacheslav Bovkun (RUS) 8:16 (1/8), Ahmet Kusku (TUR)-Viacheslav Bovkun (RUS) 14:16 (1/4), Spiridon Nitsas (GER)-Viacheslav Bovkun (RUS) 5:16 (1/2), Viacheslav Bovkun (RUS)-Vito Dell Aquila (ITA) 5:16 (Final)
    • Timur Moskovchenko (RUS)-Levente Jozsa (HUN) 20:23 (1/8)

    Junior Male -68kg (Competitors: 30)
    1. Anargyros Sofotasios (GRE)
    2. Marko Golubic (CRO)
    3. Javier Gonzalez (ESP)
    3. Andranik Khachatryan (ARM)

    Junior-Male-68kg

    • Sarmat Tcakoev (RUS)-Stefan Takov (SRB) 26:6 (1/16), Sarmat Tcakoev (RUS)-Andranik Khachatryan (ARM) 0-2 GDP (1/8)
    • Mark Abulkhanov (RUS)-Vasilis Ktori (CYP) 24:7 (1/16), Marko Golubic (CRO)-Mark Abulkhanov (RUS) 9:6 (1/8)

    Junior Female -49kg (Competitors: 24)
    1. Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS)
    2. Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS)
    3. Lorena Cabel (ESP)
    3. Tatiana Miccoli (SUI)

    Junior-Female-49kg

    • Laura Goebel (GER)-Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS) 1:6 (1/16), Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS)-Maria Tsante (GRE) 22:20 (1/8), Aleksandra Lojko (POL)-Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS) 2:22 (1/4), Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS)-Lorena Cabel (ESP) 23:16 (1/2), Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS)-Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS) 19:2 (Final)
    • Nina Marin (CRO)-Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS) 6:26 (1/16), Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS)-Rafaela Faria (POR) 26:5 (1/8), Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS)-Anthoula Sinani (GRE) 22:2 (1/4), Tatiana Miccoli (SUI)-Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS) 6:21 (1/2), Elizaveta Ryadninskaya (RUS)-Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS) 19:2 (Final)

    Junior Female -63kg (Competitors: 22)
    1. Ana Taslak (CRO)
    2. Celine Schmidt (GER)
    3. Natalia Moreno (ESP)
    3. Alexandra Shabalina (RUS)

    Junior-Female-63kg

    • Alexandra Shabalina (RUS)-Simone Abley (GBR) 7:6 (1/8), Anastazja Kloczynska (POL)-Alexandra Shabalina (RUS) 14:36 (1/4), Celine Schmidt (GER)-Alexandra Shabalina (RUS) 1-0 GDP ((1/2)

    Junior Female +68kg (Competitors: 18)
    1. Kristina Adebaio (RUS)
    2. Ella Borisova (RUS)
    3. Anja Madunic (CRO)
    3. Alema Hadzic (GER)

    Junior-Female-68kg

    • Kristina Adebaio (RUS)-Afroditi Ameridi (GRE) 20:1 (1/8), Kristina Adebaio (RUS)-Ilse Bock (NED) 17:2 (1/4), Alema Hadzic (GER)-Kristina Adebaio (RUS) 11:12 (1/2), Ella Borisova (RUS)-Kristina Adebaio (RUS) 4:11 (Final)
    • Ella Borisova (RUS)-Sevasti Gavriilidou (GRE) 11:8 (1/8), Ella Borisova (RUS)-Sevasti Gavriilidou (GRE) 8:6 (1/4), Ella Borisova (RUS)-Anja Madunic (CRO) 20:4 (1/2), Ella Borisova (RUS)-Kristina Adebaio (RUS) 4:11 (Final)

    pdf Official-OUTLINE-European-Junior-Championships-2017.pdf

     

  • Vladislav Larin winners, Roman Kuzentsov silver and Olga Ivanova bronz medals the athletes Russian National Team of 2016 European Taekwondo Senior Championships

    19-22 May 2016, 22th European Taekwondo Championships in Montreux, Switzerland

    ETU2016 Winnars Vladislav Larin

    22 may of Finale day European Taekwondo Senior Championships 2016 Vladislav Larin gold medals, Roman Kuzentsov silver medals in Olga Ivanova bronze medals the Russian National Team.
    ETU2016_Winnars_Tatiana_Kudashova

    20 may of 2 day European Taekwondo Senior Championships 2016 winners Tatiana Kudashova gold medals in Konstantin Minin bronz medals and Russian National Team.

    ETU-2016_Bronze_medals_Russia_team
    19 may of 1 day Alexandra Lychagina, Mikhail Artamonov, Stanislav Denisov, Ruslan Poiseev in Russian National Team and bronze medals European Taekwondo Senior Championships 2016.

    387 fighters from 46 countries will participate in the 22nd edition of the European Championships.
    Four Olympic champions of London 2012 will be part Montreux: Jade Jones (GB) -57kg, Milica Mandic (SRB) 73kg, Joel Gonzales (ESP) -63kg, Servet Tazegül (TUR) -68kg! 

    Website: http://www.taekwondoeuro2016.com/
    Registration is only possible via the Hangastar website: www.hangastar.com/wtf/
    European Taekwondo Senior Championships 2016
    Liveresults: http://www.tpss.eu/liveresults

    1ND DAY May 19 (Female 46kg, 49kg/Male 54kg, 58kg)

    FEMALE -46 kg (15 athletes)

    female_medals-46kg

    1. Romoldanova, Iryna (UKR)
    2. Palmer Soler, Blanca (ESP)
    3. Yildirim, Rukiye (TUR)
    3. Mustapha, Hajer (FRA)

    FEMALE -49 kg (19 athletes)

    FEMALE-49kg

    1. Bogdanovic, Tijana (SRB)
    2. Petrusic, Ana (SLO)
    3. Zaninovic, Lucija (CRO)
    3. Lychagina, Alexandra (RUS) - (Lychagina, Alexandra (RUS) - Petrusic, Ana (SLO) 1:2 - 1/4 finals)

    MALE -54 kg (26 athletes)

    MALE-54kg

    1. Laachraoui, Mourad (BEL)
    2. Tortosa Cabrera, Jesus (ESP)
    3. Denisov, Stanislav (RUS) - ( Denisov, Stanislav (RUS) - Laachraoui, Mourad (BEL) 5:7 - 1/4 finals)
    3. Artamonov, Mikhail (RUS) - (Artamonov, Mikhail (RUS) - Tortosa Cabrera, Jesus (ESP) 1:3 - 1/4 finals)

    MALE -58 kg (30 athletes)

    MALE-58kg

    1. Braganca, Rui (POR)
    2. Atias, Ron (ISR)
    3. Pearce, Feyi (GBR)
    3. Poiseev, Ruslan (RUS) - (Poiseev, Ruslan (RUS) - Braganca, Rui (POR) 2:3 - 1/4 finals)

    DRAWSHEETS/Results 1ND DAY May 19 (Female 46kg, 49kg/Male 54kg, 58kg) 

    2ND DAY May 20 (Female 53kg, 57kg, Male 63kg, 68kg)

    FEMALE -53 kg (25 athletes)

    ETU2016_Winars_Female_53kg
    1. Tatiana Kudashova (RUS) - (Kudashova, Tatiana (RUS) - Abakarova, Patimat (AZE) 4:3 Finals)
    2. Patimat Abakarova (AZE)
    3. Zeliha Agris (TUR)
    3. Floriane Liborio (FRA)

    FEMALE -57 kg (26 athletes)

    ETU2016_Winnars_Female_57kg
    1. Jade Jones (GBR)
    2. Nikita Glasnovic (SWE)
    3. Raheleh Asemani (BEL)
    3. Martina Zubcic (CRO)

    MALE -63 kg (30 athletes)

    ETU2016_Winnars_Male_63kg
    1. Jaouad Achab (BEL)
    2. Jaroslaw Mecmajer (POL)
    3. Stevens Barclais (FRA)
    3. Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (ESP)

    MALE -68 kg (35 athletes)


    1. Servet Tazegul (TUR)
    2. Hamza Adnan-Karim (GER)
    3. Sergey Vardazaryan (ARM)
    3. Konstantin Minin (RUS) - (Minin, Konstantin (RUS) - Tazegul, Servet (TUR) 5:15 - 1/4 finals)

     

    DRAWSHEETS/Results 2ND DAY May 20 (Female 53kg, 57kg, Male 63kg, 68kg) 

    3ND DAY May 21 (Female 62kg, 67kg, Male 74kg, 80kg)

    FEMALE -62 kg ( 24 athletes)
    1. Yaman, Irem (TUR)
    2. Wiet Henin, Magda (FRA)
    3. Rotolo, Daniela (ITA)
    3. Gulec, Rabia (GER)

    FEMALE -67 kg ( 23 athletes)
    1. Williams, Lauren (GBR)
    2. Tatar, Nur (TUR)
    3. Jelic, Matea (CRO)
    3. Niare, Haby (FRA)

    MALE -74 kg ( 33 athletes)
    1. Ferreira, Julio (POR)
    2. Kanaet, Toni (CRO)
    3. Corten, Nicholas (BEL)
    3. Treviso, Claudio (ITA)

    MALE -80 kg ( 25 athletes)
    1. Beigi Harchegani, Milad (AZE)
    2. Sari, Yunus (TUR)
    3. Cook, Aaron (MDA)
    3. Pazinski, Piotr (POL)

    DRAWSHEETS/Results 3ND DAY May 21 (Female 62kg, 67kg, Male 74kg, 80kg)

    4ND DAY May 22 (Female 73kg, +73kg, Male 87kg, +87kg)

    FEMALE -73 kg ( 17 athletes)

    ETU2016_Winnars_Female_73kg

    1. Iva Rados (CRO)
    2. Milica Mandic (SRB)
    3. Petra Matjasevic (MKD)
    3. Reshmie Oogink (NED)

    FEMALE +73 kg ( 13 athletes)

    ETU2016_Winnars_Female_sv73kg

    1. Bianca Walkden (GBR)
    2. Nafia Kus (TUR)
    3. Olga Ivanova (RUS)
    3. Rosanna Simon Alamo (ESP)

    MALE -87 kg ( 24 athletes)- FINAL: Larin, Vladislav - Yeremyan, Arman 1-0 golden point

    ETU2016_Winnars_Male_87kg

    1. Vladislav Larin (RUS)
    2. Arman Yeremyan (ARM)
    3. Drasko Jovanov (SRB)
    3. Payam Ghobadi Oughaz (AZE)

    MALE +87 kg ( 18 athletes)- FINAL: Kuznetsov, Roman – Silla, Arman-Marshall 10-11

    ETU2016_Winars_Male_sv87kg

    1. Arman-Marshall Silla (BLR)
    2. Roman Kuzentsov (RUS)
    3. Piotr Hatowski (POL)
    3. Omar El Yazidi (FRA)

    DRAWSHEETS/Results 4ND DAY May 22 (Female 73kg, +73kg, Male 87kg, +87kg)

    Russian national team athletes:

    Member Men Name Weight WORLD RANKIN(May) Date Final place
    ARTAMONOV Mikhail 54 №106 19 May  Bronze
    DENISOV Stanislav 54 №6 19 May  Bronze
    SHUBITIDZE Shalva 58 №132 19 May  
    POISEEV Ruslan 58 №18 19 May Bronze 
    GAMZATOV Shamsutdin 63 №94 20 May  
    IRGALIEV Arman 63 №24 20 May  
    MININ Konstantin 68 №16 20 May  Bronze
    MININ Viacheslav 68 №28 20 May  
    Ustaev Said 74 №33 21 May  
    GAUN Albert 80 №8 21 May  
    LARIN Vladislav 87 №6 22 May Gold 
    KIRICHENKO Yury +87 №31 22 May  
    KUZNETSOV Roman +87 №29 22 May Silver
    Member Women Name Weight WORLD RANKIN(May) Date Final place
    USENKO Polina 46 №46 19 May  
    LYCHAGINA Alexandra 49 №21 19 May Bronze 
    IGUMENOVA Svetlana 49 №11 19 May  
    KIM Ekaterina 53 №9 20 May  
    KUDASHOVA Tatiana 53 №26 20 May Gold
    DRIAMOVA Milana 57 №41 20 May  
    ZHURAVLEVA Daria 57 №27 20 May  
    EVLAMPYEVA Elena 62 №54 21 May  
    BARYSHNIKOVA Anastasiia 67 №4 21 May  
    ZHIVOTKOVA Arina 73 №60 22 May  
    GURSKAIA Anastasiia 73 №17 22 May  
    IVANOVA Olga +73 №5 22 May Bronze 
  • Поздравляем Победителя и Призера первого Клубного Чемпионата Европы по Тхэквондо ВТФ

    1st European Taekwondo Club Championships, 9-13 January 2013, Athens, Greece

    European_Taekwondo_Club_Championships  
    На престижном Европейском Клубном Чемпионате с успехом выступили спортсмены нашего клуба :

    Первое место

    Лагерь Биана - кадеты, весовая категория - 33кг ( 4боя)

    Europe_2011

    Третье место

    Дудочкин Дмитрий - юниоры, весовая категория +78кг (2боя)

    Europe_2011 


    Участвовал:
    Кварцхава Сосо - юниоры, весовая категория - 59кг ( провел 2боя, один выиграл)

    Поздравляем главного тренера  Ким И.В. с отличным результатом!

    Желаем дальнейших удачных стартов!!!

    Фото и Видео отчет о турнире в наших группах соцсетях

EasyTagCloud v2.8

яндекс.ћетрика