17-20 AUGUST 2016 Taekwondo Championships Olympic Games in Rio 

Taekwondo_Olympic_Rio_2016

Website: www.rio2016.com  

VENUES: CARIOCA ARENA 3

pdfRio2016_spectator_guide_og_taekwondo_en.pdf 

pdfReport_of_128_Qualified_for_Rio_2016_taekwondo_en.pdf

pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 17 AUG 2016 (Women -49kg)
pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 17 AUG 2016 (Men -58kg)

Rio_Medallist_TKD_Women-49kg

Women -49kg (16 competition)
1. KIM Sohui (KOR)
2. BOGDANOVIC Tijana (SRB)
3. ABAKAROVA Patimat (AZE)
3. WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak (THA)

Rio_Medallist_TKD_Men-58kg 

Men -58kg (16 competition)
1. ZHAO Shuai (CHN)
2. HANPRAB Tawin (THA)
3. KIM Taehun (KOR)
3. PIE Luisito (DOM)

pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 18 AUG 2016 (Women -57kg)
pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 18 AUG 2016 (Men -68kg)

Women -57kg (16 competition)
1. JONES Jade (GBR)
2. CALVO GOMEZ Eva (ESP)
3. ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia (IRI)
3. WAHBA Hedaya (EGY)

Rio_Medallist_TKD_Men-68kg

Men -68kg (16 competition)
1. ABUGHAUSH Ahmad (JOR)
2. DENISENKO Alexey(RUS)
3. Gonzalez Bonilla, Joel (ESP)
3. Lee Daehoon (KOR)

CONTRERAS Edgar(VEN) - DENISENKO Alexey(RUS) 02:12 1/8 Final
DENISENKO Alexey(RUS) - TAZEGUL Servet (TUR) 19:6 1/4 Final
DENISENKO Alexey(RUS) - ACHAB Jaouad (BEL) 6:1 1/2 Final
DENISENKO Alexey(RUS) - ABUGHAUSH Ahmad (JOR) 6:10 Final

pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 19 AUG 2016 (Women -67kg)
pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 19 AUG 2016 (Men -80kg)

Women -67kg (16 competition)
1. OH Hyeri (KOR)
2. NIARE Haby (FRA)
3. GBAGBI Ruth Marie Christelle (CIV)
3. TATAR Nur (TUR)

BARYSHNIKOVA Anastasiia (RUS) - GUELEC Rabia (GER) 8:9 1/8 Final

 

Men -80kg (16 competition)
1. CISSE Cheick Sallah Junior (CIV)
2. MUHAMMAD Lutalo (GBR)
3. BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad (AZE)
3. OUESLATI Oussama (TUN)

LOPEZ Steven (USA) - GAUN Albert (RUS) 7:4 1/8 Final

pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 20 AUG 2016 (Women +67kg)
pdfDraw Sheet/RESULTS 20 AUG 2016 (Men +80kg)

Women +67kg (16 competition)
1. ZHENG Shuyin (CHN)
2. ESPINOZA ESPINOZA Maria DEL Rosario (MEX)
3. GALLOWAY Jackie (USA)
3. WALKDEN Bianca (GBR)

Men +80kg (16 competition)
1. ISAEV Radik (AZE)
2. ISSOUFOU ALFAGA Abdoulrazak (NIG)
3. CHA Dongmin (KOR)
3. SIQUEIRA Maicon (BRA)

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика