08-11 September 2016 7th European Taekwondo Championships Cadets
Bucharest, Romania

EUROPEAN_TAEKWONDO_CADET_Russia_team-2016

Organizer
Email: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
Website: www.taekwondowtf.ro

pdf2016 European Taekwondo Cadet Championships in Romania 

TEAM TROPHY ALL RESULTS
1. Turkey (7, 2, 5)
2. Russia (6, 5, 6)
3. Serbia (2, 0, 1)

ETU_Championships_Cadets_All_team_medals

TEAM TROPHY RESULTS MALE
1. Russia (4, 3, 5)
2. Turkey (3, 1, 3)
3. Bulgaria (1, 1, 0)

TEAM TROPHY RESULTS FEMALE
1. Turkey (4, 1, 2)
2. Russia (2, 2, 1)
3. Croatia (1, 0, 1)

Best Competitor:
Male: Aleksandar Dzhordzhev (BUL)
Female: Musteata Liana (ROU)
Best Referee:
Male: Tamas Lanyi (HUN)
Female: Maria Mercouri (GEO)
Coach Fair Play:
Male: Muti Marius (ROU)
Female: Nejla Agatekin (TUR)

8 September COMPETITION DAY 1 (Male: -33Kg, -37Kg,Female: -29Kg, -33Kg)

Male -33Kg (competitors 23)
1. Gavrilenko, Fedor (RUS)
2. Balaban, Server (TUR)
3. Kißkalt, Natdanai (GER)
3. Tkhazaplizhev, Islambek (RUS)

Male -37Kg (competitors 24)
1. Srabionov, Yurii (RUS)
2. Nocerino, Alessandro (ITA)
3. Iushkin, Ilia (RUS)
3. Shishko, Dmitrii (RUS)

Female -29Kg (competitors 12)
1. Usta, Nureda Kiymet (TUR)
2. Buntusch, Evelyn (GER)
3. Popa, Stefania Monica (ROU)
3. Hogg, Neve (GBR)

Female -33Kg (competitors 18)
1. Gogebakan, Huru Gokce (TUR)
2. Bourreau Lopez, Aslhey (ESP)
3. Aversa, Giada (ITA)
3. Dick, Jessica (GER)

DRAWSHEETS INCLUDING RESULTS DAY 1 THURSDAY

9 September COMPETITION DAY 2 (Male: -41Kg, -45Kg,Female: -37Kg, -41Kg)

Male -41Kg (competitors 28)
1. Ozcan, Omer Faruk (TUR)
2. Ladzhev, Daniel (BUL)
3. Rodriguez Barcala David (ESP)
3. Kuecueksungur, Furkan (GER)

Male -45Kg (competitors 25)
1. Kose, Osman Turker (TUR)
2. Millefiori, Alex (ITA)
3. Jozsa, Levente (HUN)
3. Kounoupas, Filippos (GRE)

Female -37Kg (competitors 18)
1. Oztabak, Elif Ilgin (TUR)
2. Kachowitsch, Vera (GER)
3. Klivak, Karina (UKR)
3. Lamarmora, Alessia (ITA)

Female -41Kg (competitors 20)
1. Bouhmida, Aya (NED)
2. Unrau, Lena (GER)
3. Sturari, Alessia (ITA)
3. Aras, Senizcan (TUR)

DRAWSHEETS INCLUDING RESULTS DAY 2 FRIDAY 

10 September COMPETITION DAY 3 (Male: -49Kg, -53Kg, -57Kg ,Female: -44Kg, -47Kg, -51Kg)

Male -49Kg (competitors 24)
1.Dedov, Dmitry (RUS)
2.Kuvalov, Daniil (RUS)
3.Onur Talha Soykan (TUR)
3.Paliakou, Daniil (BLR)

Male -53Kg (competitors 21)
1.Dzhordzhev, Aleksandar (BUL)
2.Foster, Alex (GBR)
3.Slepov Stepan (RUS)
3.Demir Arslan (TUR)

Male -57Kg (competitors 19)
1.Turner Owen (GBR)
2.Lanskikh Uladzislau (BLR)
3.Marzolla Riccardo (ITA)
3.Christodoulou Philip (CYP)

Female -44Kg (competitors 22)
1.Polat Melek (TUR)
2.Pustelenina Rimma (RUS)
3.Protsvetaeva Vera (UKR)
3.Stojkovic Lena (CRO)

Female -47Kg (competitors 24)
1.Musteata Liana (ROU)
2.Sinani Anthoula (GRE)
3.Hebbar Nisrin (FRA)
3.Kazarnovskaia Anna (RUS)

Female -51Kg (competitors 23)
1.Stevic Serdja (SRB)
2.Asensio Rodriguez Ester (ESP)
3.Roscioli Giulia Sofia (ITA)
3.Brevik Amilie (NOR)

DRAWSHEETS INCLUDING RESULTS DAY 3 SATURDAY

11 September COMPETITION DAY 4 (Male: -61Kg, -65Kg, +65Kg ,Female: -55Kg, -59Kg, +59Kg)

Male -61Kg (competitors 22)
1. Emelkin, Maxim (RUS)
2. Baliva, Samuele (ITA)
3. Hamami, Aylan (FRA)
3. Perunicic, Vasilije (MNE)

Male -65Kg (competitors 17)
1. Bozanic, Dusan (SRB)
2. Pryazhnikov, Alexander (RUS)
3. Bozic, Pasko (CRO)
3. Yetimoglu, Muaz (TUR)

Male +65Kg (competitors 16)
1. Yilmaz, Melih (TUR)
2. Ibragimov, David (RUS)
3. Radakovic, Mihailo (SRB)
3. Chizhik, Nikolai (RUS)

Female -55Kg (competitors 20)
1. Klepac, Nika (CRO)
2. Khuzina, Liliia (RUS)
3. Dosil Gago, Ana (ESP)
3. Kalteki, Faidra (GRE)

Female -59Kg (competitors 19)
1. Arzhevitina, Polina (RUS)
2. Baysal, Irem (TUR)
3. Kloczynska, Anastazja (POL)
3. Sassi, Shima (FRA)

Female +59Kg (competitors 16)
1. Adebaio, Kristina (RUS)
2. Sulpice-Timothee, Si'ann (FRA)
3. Boric, Adna (BIH)
3. Ciftci, Berra Nur (TUR)

 DRAWSHEETS INCLUDING RESULTS DAY 4 SUNDAY

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика