WTE Cadet Taekwondo Championships 2018
29 November - 02 December, Marina D’or Spain

WTE Cadet Taekwondo Ch 2018

Promoter: World Taekwondo Europe
E-mail: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
Website: www.worldtaekwondoeurope.org
Organizer: Real Federación Española de Taekwondo
C/ Alvarado 16, 03009 Alicante (Spain)
Phone: (+34) 965 37 00 63
www.fetaekwondo.net
Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
Venue: Marina D’or L'antina 3 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón Spain
Phone:(+34) 902 90 30 90 & 964 72 72 70
http://www.marinador.com/en
Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

Download pdfOfficial Outline WTE European Cadet Taekwondo Championships 2018

OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF RESULTS AND DRAWS

Vídeo Streaming European Championships:YouTube 48

29 November. Competition Day 1
pdf Cadet RESULTS (F-29kg, F-33kg, F-37kg, M-33kg, M- 37kg)

Female -29kg (Competitors: 17)
1. Milana Bekulova RUS)
2. Nehir Genis (TUR)
3. Sofia Garcia (ESP)
3. Shannon Larkin (IRL)

Female -33kg (Competitors: 25)
1. Darya Kostenevych (UKR)
2. Dayana Badmaeva (RUS)
3. Katarina Jaksic (SRB)
3. Ada Avdagic (BIH)

Female -37kg (Competitors: 31)
1. Nika Karabatic (CRO)
2. Anna Titarenko (RUS)
3. Yekateryna Khomenko (UKR)
3. Emma Cahill (IRL)

Male -33kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Idar Bagov (RUS)
2. Maksym Manenkov (UKR)
3. Teodoro Del (ITA)
3. Maksim Krukhmalev (RUS)

Male -37kg (Competitors: 32)
1. Yones Darid Aulaqi (DEN)
2. Rahid Valiyev (AZE)
3. Olexandr Oganov (UKR)
3. Ilia Gikmatov (RUS)

30 November. Competition Day 2
pdf Cadet RESULTS (F-41kg, F-44kg, F-47kg, M-41kg, M-45kg)

Female -41kg (Competitors: 32)
1. Dzejla Makas (BIH)
2. Aleksandra Georgieva (BUL)
3. Mariia Zvereva (RUS)
3. Tegan Paynter (GBR)

Female -44kg (Competitors: 35)
1. Anastasia Subbotina (RUS)
2. Andrea Bokan (SRB)
3. Nina Krüger (GER)
3. Sophia Solovyova (RUS)

Female -47kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Anastasiia Kosmycheva (RUS)
2. Sefika Cakal (TUR)
3. Viktorya Kuchina (RUS)
3. Petra Zdero (BIH)

Male -41kg (Competitors: 30)
1. Bjarne Viskens (BEL)
2. Aleksandr Iavruian (RUS)
3. Konstantinos Dimitropoulos (GRE)
3. Relja Ivkovic (SRB)

Male -45kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Ivan Ermakov (RUS)
2. Charalamampos Palourtis (CYP)
3. Dimitrios Foivos Kamagiannis (GRE)
3. Iker Abad (ESP)

01 December. Competition Day 3
pdfCadet RESULTS (F-51kg, F-55kg, M-49kg, M-53kg, M-57kg)

Female -51kg (Competitors: 32)
1. Vitaliya Lazuta (BLR)
2. Helena Dujmic (CRO)
3. Sophia Efanova (RUS)
3. Ozge Ozbey (TUR)

Female -55kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Theopoula Sarvanaki (GRE)
2. Dzhavriiat Alieva (RUS)
3. Nerea Fernandez (ESP)
3. Beyza-nur Can (GER)

Male -49kg (Competitors: 34)
1. Simur Mirzoiev (UKR)
2. Jesus Fraile (ESP)
3. Elias Asef (GBR)
3. Dennis Baretta (ITA)

Male -53kg (Competitors: 30)
1. Phillip Davids (GER)
2. Emre Tepe (GEr)
3. Lin Kovacic (SLO)
3. Volodymyr Bystrov (UKR)

Male -57kg (Competitors: 22)
1. Theofanis Nikolaou (GRE)
2. Strahinja Milinkovic (SRB)
3. Ioannis Savvidi (RUS)
3. Alin Manole (MDA)

02 December. Competition Day 4
pdf Cadet RESULTS(F-59kg, F+59kg, M-61kg, M-65kg, M+65kg)

Female -59kg (Competitors: 21)
1. Natallia Iuleva (BLR)
2. Petra Batic (CRO)
3. Esmeralda Husovic (GER)
3. Sheila Mariño (ESP)

Female +59kg (Competitors: 23)
1. Cloe Iglesias (ESP)
2. Anna Lobashova (RUS)
3. Hafsa Liana Chatiou (DEN)
3. Vesna Ajdukovic (SRB)

Male -61kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Ivan Arbuzov (RUS)
2. Bassem Amri (FRA)
3. Artur Aleksandrov (RUS)
3. Eduardo Rejo (ESP)

Male -65kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Athman Bouthouyak (FRA)
2. Antonio Gerrone (ITA)
3. Andrei Zagorulko (RUS)
3. Marko Hreljac (SRB)

Male +65kg (Competitors: 24)
1. Georgii Taran (RUS)
2. Tom Talgø (NOR)
3. Rafail Ioannis Maretis (GRE)
3. Nikita Kriuchkov (RUS)

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика