05–08 September 2019 World Taekwondo Europe Under 21 Taekwondo Championships in Helsingborg, Sweden.

European Under21 2019

1. Promoter: World Taekwondo Europe (WTE)
Website: www.worldtaekwondoeurope.org
Email: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
2. Organizer: Polish Olympic Taekwondo Federation
Email: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
3. Date: 05 – 08 September 2019 
4. Venue: Helsingborg Arena, Mellersta Stenbocksgatan 14, 254 37

Outline-U21-Sweden-2019.pdf

Live Resoults:https://www.uptkd.com/

pdf ALL DAYS FEMALE TROFEE

1. Russia National Team (3 Gold, 3 Silver, 4 Bronze) - 874 Points
2. Turkey National Team (1 Gold, 3 Silver, 1 Bronze) - 325 Points
3. Spain National Team (1 Gold, 0 Silver, 2 Bronze) - 275 Points

Overall-Famale-Ranking-WTE-Under21
pdf ALL DAYS MALE TROFEE

1. Russia National Team (3 Gold, 3 Silver, 5 Bronze) - 875 Points
2. Turkey National Team (2 Gold, 1 Silver, 4 Bronze) - 567 Points
3. Ukraine National Team (2 Gold, 0 Silver, 1 Bronze) - 547 Points

Overall-Male-Ranking-WTE-Under21
pdfALL DAYS OVERALL TROFEE

1. Russia National Team (6 Gold, 6 Silver, 9 Bronze) - 1749 Points
2. Turkey National Team (3 Gold, 4 Silver, 5 Bronze) - 892 Points
3. Ukraine National Team (2 Gold, 0 Silver, 3 Bronze) - 549 Points

Overall-All-Ranking-WTE-Under21

pdf5 September. Day-1. Drawsheets/Results (W -46kg, W -49kg, M -54kg; M -58kg)
Female -46kg (Competition 27)
1. Larisa Medvedeva (Rus)
2. Fatma Keles (Tur)
3. Paula Antunovic (Cro)
3. Valeriia Gurchenko (Rus)

Female -49kg (Competition 32)
1. Adriana Cerezo (Esp)
2. Havva Nur Coban (Tur)
3. Tiavo Randrianisa (Fra)
3. Abishag Semberg (Isr)

Male -54kg (Competition 30)
1. Dmitrii Shishko (Rus)
2. Daniel Ladzhev (Bul)
3. Evgenii Musaev (Rus)
3. Vladimir Gritsenko (Rus)

Male -58kg (Competition 41)
1. Georgii Gurtsiev (Rus)
2. Mahmut Kusku (Tur)
3. Theo Lucien (Fra)
3. Tobias Hyttel (Den)

 

pdf 6 September. Day-2. Drawsheets/Results (W -53kg, W -57kg, M -63kg; M -68kg)
Female -53kg (Competition 34)
1. Alena Mironyuk (Rus)
2. Klara Kova (Cro)
3. Anastasia Puchko (Rus)
3. Viktoriya Sobko (Ukr)

Female -57kg (Competition 30)
1. Jolanta Tarvida (Lat)
2. Yadviga Dmitrieva-Bakhanskaya (Rus)
3. Kisaran Khallaeva (Rus)
3. Gulsum Gultekin (Tur)

Male -63kg (Competition 34)
1. Ferhat Can Kavurat (Tur)
2. David Nazaryan (Rus)
3. Imran Özkaya (Ger)
3. Andrei Kanaev (Rus)

Male -68kg (Competition 43)
1. Sarmat Tcakoev (Rus)
2. Maxim Emelkin (Rus)
3. Hakan Recber (Tur)
3. Nedzad Husic (Bih)

 

pdf 07 September. Day-3. Drawsheets/Results (W-62kg, W -67kg, M -74kg. M -80kg)
Female -62kg (Competition 31)
1. Petra Stolbova (Cze)
2. Ikra Kayir (Tur)
3. Mariia Labuzova (Ukr)
3. Lucija Domic (Cro)

Female -67kg (Competition 22)
1. Margarita Blizniakova (Rus)
2. Ana Ciuchitu (Mda)
3. Eliza Zbrzezna (Pol)
3. Valeriia Mokeeva (Rus)

Male -74kg (Competition 34)
1. Kostiantyn Kostenevych (Ukr)
2. Badr Achab (Bel)
3. Jon Cintado (Esp)
3. Vladyslav Yerko (Ukr)

Male -80kg (Competition 21)
1. Ivan Paulouski (Blr)
2. Konstantin Bocherov (Rus)
3. Artur Baimatov (Rus)
3. Huseyin Kartal (Tur)

 

pdf 8 September. Day-4. Drawsheets/Results (W-73kg, W +73kg, M -87kg. M +87kg)
Female -73kg (Competition 15)
1. Huri Korkut (Tur)
2. Madina Gadzhieva (Rus)
3. Carlota Zanoni (Esp)
3. Nika Petanjek (Cro)

Female +73kg (Competition 14)
1. Solène Avoulette (Fra)
2. Elena Blashchenitsa (Rus)
3. Laura Glasnovic (Cro)
3. Tania CastiÑeira (Esp)

Male -87kg (Competition 22)
1. Andrei Garbar (Ukr)
2. Milos Pilipovic (Nor)
3. Hasan Can Lazoglu (Tur)
3. Filip Dodevski (Mkd)

Male +87kg (Competition 13)
1. Emre Kutalmis Atesli (Tur)
2. Antonio Artal (Esp)
3. Muhammed Emin Acikgoz (Tur)
3. Georgii Tandelov (Rus)

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика