13-15 September 2019 World Taekwondo Grand-Prix Chiba, Japan

GP-Chiba-2019

VENUE: Chiba Port Arena, 1-20 Tonyamachi Chuo-ku, Chiba City, Japan
WEB-Site ORGANIZING: chiba2019gp.jp

WEB-SITE PROMOTER: www.worldtaekwondo.org

Official-OUTLINE Chiba 2019 World Taekwondo Grand Prix.pdf
Athletes registered simplycompete.com >>>

TIMETABLE

Live-Streaming Facebook 48

pdf 13-September-Draw/RESULTS.pdf Competitors (W-57kg, W+67kg, M-68kg)

Live-Streaming 13 September 03:00 (Moscow)
Senior Female -57kg (Competitors: 31)
1 ILGUN Hatice kubra (TUR)
2 LAARAJ Nada (MAR)
3 HARNSUJIN Phannapa (THA)
3 KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS)

HYMER Stacey (AUS)-KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS) 6:15 (1/16), SU Po-ya (TPE)-KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS) 7:9 (1/8), CALVO GOMEZ Marta (ESP)-KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS) 17:19 GDR (1/4), ILGUN Hatice kubra (TUR)-KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS) 5:3 (1/2)

Senior Female +67kg (Competitors: 31)
1 ZHENG Shuyin (CHN)
2 WALKDEN Bianca (GBR)
3 ESPINOZA Maria (MEX)
3 OSIPOVA Svetlana (UZB)

ZHDANOVA K.(RUS)-MA Ting hsia (TPE) 0:2 (1/32)
SIQUEIRA Gabriele (BRA)-ADEBAIO Kristina (RUS) 6:2 (1/32)

Senior Male -68kg (Competitors: 31)
1 HOSSEINI Mirhashem (IRI)
2 MCNEISH Christian (GBR)
3 LEE Dae-hoon (KOR)
3 PONTES Edival (BRA)

PONTES Edival (BRA)-MININ Konstantin.(RUS) - 3:1 RSC (1/32)

pdf 14-September-Draw/RESULTS.pdf Competitors (W-67kg, M+80kg, M-58kg)

Live-Streaming 14 September 03:00 (Moscow)

Senior Female -67kg (Competitors: 31)
1. WIET HENIN Magda (FRA)
2. JELIC Matea (CRO)
3. GUO Yunfei (CHN)
3. TURSUNKULOVA Nigora (UZB)

YAKOVLEVA Dar'ya (UKR)-KHAN Polina (RUS) 0:4 (1/16), WIET HENIN Magda (FRA)-KHAN Polina (RUS) 1:0 (1/8)

Senior Male +80kg (Competitors: 31)
1. IN Kyo-don (KOR)
2. LARIN Vladislav (RUS)
3. ISAEV Radik (AZE)
3. MARDANI Sajjad (IRI)

AIUKAEV Rafail (RUS)-MARDANI Sajjad (IRI) 7:9 (1/16)
LARIN Vladislav (RUS)-ROS GOMEZ Daniel (ESP) 9:8 (1/8), LARIN Vladislav (RUS)-DUISEBAY Smaiyl (KAZ) 14:6 (1/4), LARIN Vladislav (RUS)-ISAEV Radik (AZE) 4:2 (1/2),LARIN Vladislav (RUS)-IN Kyo-don (KOR) 5:6 (Final)

Senior Male -58kg (Competitors: 31)
1. JANG Jun (KOR)
2. HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin (IRI)
3. DELL'AQUILA Vito (ITA)
3. VICENTE YUNTA Adrian (ESP)

KIM David (USA)-POPOV Georgy (RUS) 9:29 PTG (1/16), MATSUI Ryuta (JPN)-POPOV Georgy (RUS) 4:29 PTG (1/8), VICENTE YUNTA Adrian (ESP)-POPOV Georgy (RUS) 14:9 (1/4)
NAGAJEV Dmitrij (SRB)-ARTAMONOV Mikhail (RUS) 11:18 (1/16), KHALIL Safwan (AUS)-ARTAMONOV Mikhail (RUS) 5:4 (1/8)

 

pdf 15-September-Draw/RESULTS.pdf Competitors (W-49kg, M-80kg)

Live-Streaming 15 September 03:00 (Moscow)

Senior Female -49kg (Competitors: 31)

1.  WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak (THA)
2.  WU Jingyu (CHN)
3.  BOGDANOVIC Tijana (SRB)
3.  SIM Jae-young (KOR)

NAGANO Kiyoko (JPN)-ANTIPENKO Natalia (RUS) 7:22 (1/16), ANTIPENKO Natalia (RUS)-SOUZA Daniela paola (MEX) 8:3 (1/8), WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak (THA)-ANTIPENKO Natalia (RUS) 23:3 (1/4)
RYADNINSKAYA Elizaveta (RUS)-TANG SING Iris (BRA) 4:5 (1/16)

Senior Male -80kg (Competitors: 31)

1. BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad (AZE)
2. KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)
3. KOTKOV Anton (RUS)
3. KANAET Toni (CRO)

KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)-MARTINS SOARES (BRA) 11:3 (1/8), KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)-CORTEN Nicholas (BEL) 13:9 (1/4), KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)-KOTKOV Anton (RUS) 18:16 (1/2), KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)-BEIGI HARCHEGANI Milad (AZE) 28:38 (Final)
KOTKOV Anton (RUS)-MARTON Jack (AUS) 20:8 (1/16), KOTKOV Anton (RUS)-MARTINEZ GARCIA Raul (ESP) 15:6 (1/8), RAFALOVICH Nikita (UZB)-KOTKOV Anton (RUS) 6:10 (1/4), KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)-KOTKOV Anton (RUS) 18:16 (1/2)

 

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика