28-29 September 9th International Taekwondo Tournament Russian Open 2019

WTF G-1 Ranking in Moscow, Russia

Russian Open 2019

E-mail: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

Competition Venue: Sport Hall MGSU
Moscow, 26, Yaroslavskoye shosse, bld. 4, Russia

Registered participants on the website: https://worldtkd.simplycompete.com/

Special Prizes are set by RTU President:
The Most Aggressive Seniors female athlete - $3000 - POPOV, GEORGY (RUS)
The Most Aggressive Seniors male athlete - $3000 - TURSUNKULOVA, NIGORA (UZB)

pdfSENIOR OVERALL MEDAL TALLY
pdfSENIOR FEMALE MEDAL TALLY
pdfSENIOR MALE MEDAL TALLY
 

28 September pdf1st Day/RESULTS.pdf SENIORS (Male -54kg, -58kg,-63kg,-68kg; Famale -62kg, -67kg, -73kg, +73kg)

Male -54kg (competitors:14)
1. GRITSENKO, VLADIMIR (RUS)
2. KOTYASH, VASYL (UKR)
3. DADASHOV, MAKSUD (RUS)
3. TEMIRKHAN, SAMAT (KAZ)

Male -58kg (competitors:25)
1. GURTSIEV, GEORGII (RUS)
2. POPOV, GEORGY (RUS)
3. SHAIKENOV, AITUAR (KAZ)
3. BOVKUN, VIACHESLAV (RUS)

Male -63kg (competitors:)
1. KANAEV, ANDREI (RUS)
2. GAMZATOV, SHAMSUTDIN (RUS)
3. KLIMACHEV, NIKITA (RUS)
3. EVLOEV, IBRAGIM (RUS)

Male -68kg (competitors:31)
1. DJAYSUNOV, JASURBEK (UZB)
2. KRASNOV, BORIS (RUS)
3. HUANG, YU-JEN (TPE)
3. OMAROV, MAGOMEDRASUL (RUS)

Female -62kg (competitors:16)
1. SADIKOVA, FERUZA (UZB)
2. CHEN, YANN YEU (TPE)
3. RUBTSOVA, OLESIA (RUS)
3. PROKUDINA, KRISTINA (RUS)

Female -67kg (competitors:10)
1. TURSUNKULOVA, NIGORA (UZB)
2. VALINEJAD, YALDA (IRI)
3. BASHKIROVA, VALERIIA (RUS)
3. BLIZNIAKOVA, MARGARITA (RUS)

Female -73kg (competitors:11)
1. KHAN, POLINA (RUS)
2. YERKASSIMOVA, AXAULE (KAZ)
3. ZHIVOTKOVA, ARINA (RUS)
3. GURSKAIA, ANASTASIIA (RUS)

YERKASSIMOVA, AXAULE (KAZ)-KUKANOVA, Valeriya (RUS-Sport school "Entuziast") 14:7 (1/4)

Female +73kg (competitors:8)
1. OSIPOVA, SVETLANA (UZB)
2. DIUBINA, KRISTINA (RUS)
3. KLIMKO, MARINA (RUS)
3. TKEBAEVA, MERUERT (KAZ)

29 September pdf2nd Day/RESULTS.pdf SENIORS (Male -74kg,-80kg,-87kg,+87kg; Female -46kg, -49kg, -53kg, -57kg)

Male -74kg (competitors:21)
1. DAUROV, KADYRBECH (RUS)
2. YUGAY, VLADISLAV (RUS)
3. ARTYUKHOV, DMITRIY (RUS)
3. KRIVEYCHENKO, NIKITA (RUS)

SOKOLOV, MIKHAIL (RUS)-IANAEV, ANDREI(RUS-Sport school "Entuziast") 11:10 (1/8)

Male -80kg (competitors:18)
1. RAFALOVICH, NIKITA (UZB)
2. YANG, TSUNG YEH (TPE)
3. VORONOVSKYI, DENYS (UKR)
3. ZEMLEDELTSEV, ANDREI (RUS)

Male -87kg (competitors:14)
1. KAMALOV, RAFAEL (RUS)
2. GBANE, SEYDOU (CIV)
3. BAIMATOV, ARTUR (RUS)
3. KIRICHENKO, YURY (RUS)

Male +87kg (competitors:9)
1. KUZNETSOV, ROMAN (RUS)
2. ZHAPAROV, RUSLAN (KAZ)
3. DUISEBAY, SMAIYL (KAZ)
3. KUZNETCOV, OLEG (RUS)

Female -46kg (competitors:8)
1. MEDVEDEVA, LARISA (RUS)
2. ARTAMONOVA, ANASTASIIA (RUS)
3. CHANG, YU-HSIN (TPE)
3. FOMICHEVA, SOFIA (RUS)

ARTAMONOVA, ANASTASIIA (RUS)-Gladysheva, Valeriya (RUS-Sport school "Entuziast") 22:1 (1/4)

Female -49kg (competitors:13)
1. MEDVEDEVA, GALINA (RUS)
2. HUNG, YU TING (TPE)
3. LIN, WEI-CHUN (TPE)
3. MANNOPOVA, MADINABONU (UZB)

Female -53kg (competitors:13)
1. KUDASHOVA, TATIANA (RUS)
2. KAYUMOVA, CHAROS (UZB)
3. ALEKSANDROVA, VIKTORIIA (RUS)
3. WANG, CHING-HSUEH (TPE)

MITROFANOVA, ANASTASIIA (RUS)-LAGER, Biana (RUS-Sport school "Entuziast") 5:14 (1/8), LAGER, Biana (RUS-Sport school "Entuziast")-KAYUMOVA, CHAROS (UZB) 2:23 (1/4)

Female -57kg (competitors:20)
1. EVLAMPYEVA, ELENA (RUS)
2. SOBIRJONOVA, OZODA (UZB)
3. DRIAMOVA, MILANA (RUS)
3. CHELOKHSAEVA, ANISIIA (RUS)

pdfRussian_open_Outline - Kyourugi - English-2019

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика