WTE Cadet/Juniors Taekwondo Championships 2019
01-06 October, Marina D’or Spain

WTE Cadet Taekwondo 2019 EUROPEAN TAEKWONDO JUNIOR 2019

Promoter: World Taekwondo Europe
E-mail: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
Website: www.worldtaekwondoeurope.org
Organizer: Real Federación Española de Taekwondo
C/ Alvarado 16, 03009 Alicante (Spain)
Phone: (+34) 965 37 00 63
www.fetaekwondo.net
Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
Venue: Marina D’or L'antina 3 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón Spain
Phone:(+34) 902 90 30 90 & 964 72 72 70
http://www.marinador.com/en
Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

Download pdfOfficial Outline WTE European Cadet Taekwondo Championships 2019

Download pdfOfficial Outline WTE European Juniors Taekwondo Championships 2019

OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF RESULTS AND DRAWS

Vídeo Streaming European Championships:YouTube 48

01-03 October WTE European Cadets Championships 2019

pdfCADETS OVERALL MEDAL TALLY

1. Russia National Team(9 Gold - 5 Silver - 8 Bronze) - 2550 PUNTOS
2. Turkey National Team(3 Gold - 2 Silver - 8 Bronze) - 861 PUNTOS
3. Greece National Team(2 Gold - 3 Silver - 1 Bronze) - 598 PUNTOS

pdfCADETS FEMALE MEDAL TALLY

1. Russia National Team(3 Gold - 3 Silver - 3 Bronze) - 873 PUNTOS
2. Belgium National Team(2 Gold - 0 Silver - 0 Bronze) - 546 PUNTOS
3. Turkey National Team(1 Gold - 2 Silver - 5 Bronze) - 312 PUNTOS

pdfCADETS MALE MEDAL TALLY

1. Russia National Team(6 Gold - 2 Silver - 5 Bronze) - 1677 PUNTOS
2. Turkey National Team(2 Gold - 0 Silver - 3 Bronze) - 549 PUNTOS
3. Greece National Team(1 Gold - 1 Silver - 1 Bronze) - 291 PUNTOS

EUROPEAN-CADET-RUSSIA-TEAM-MEDALS EUROPEAN-CADET-RUSSIA-TEAM-MEDALS

01 October. Competition Day 1
pdf Cadet Draws/RESULTS (Male –33kg, -37kg, -41kg, ,–45kg; Female –29kg, -33kg, -37kg, –41kg)

Male -33kg (Competitors: 23)
1. Magomedgadzhi Magomedov (RUS)
2. Maksym Manenkov (UKR)
3. Shamil Mirzayev (AZE)
3. Yauheni Shved (BLR)

Male -37kg (Competitors: 26)
1. Mohmad Taymaskhanov (RUS)
2. Jan Flegar (CRO)
3. Uros Belanovic (SRB)
3. Aliaksandr Kazlou (BLR)

Male -41kg (Competitors: 31)
1. Egor Konchinov (RUS)
2. Punhan Mursalov (AZE)
3. August Storm Bruun (DEN)
3. Damir Akhmetov (RUS)

Male -45kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Aleksandr Iavruian (RUS)
2. Deyan Bozhkov (BUL)
3. Zarko Krajisnik (SRB)
3. Rhys Turner (GBR)

Female -29kg (Competitors: 15)
1. Milana Bekulova (RUS)
2. Zemfira Hasanzade (AZE)
3. Daria Proskurina (RUS)
3. Hayrunnisa Gurbuz (TUR)

Female -33kg (Competitors: 26)
1. Hanne Waerzeggers (BEL)
2. Nelli Grigoryan (RUS)
3. Noa Romero (ESP)
3. Nehir Genis (TUR)

Female -37kg (Competitors: 23)
1. Tasha Viskens (BEL)
2. Dana Koniukhova (RUS)
3. Gokcenur Sirin (TUR)
3. Sara Spasojevic (CRO)

Female -41kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Alisa Angelova (RUS)
2. Zeynep Nur Saricicek (TUR)
3. Kamila Gostenkova (RUS)
3. Giliana Mangaeva (RUS)

02 October. Competition Day 2
pdf Cadet Draws/RESULTS (Male – 49kg, - 57kg, – 65kg;Female – 44kg, - 51kg, – 55kg)

Male -49kg (Competitors: 31)
1. Kirill Korolev (RUS)
2. Davyd Nesterov (UKR)
3. Maksim Mironov (RUS-Sport school "Entuziast")
3. Evangelos Georgios Antoniou (CYP)

Male-49kg

Alihan Kuru (TUR)-Maksim Mironov (RUS) 15:29 (1/16), Ognjen Dragosavljevic (SRB)-Maksim Mironov (RUS) 4:14 (1/8), Maksim Mironov (RUS)-Stefan Stamenov (BUL) 30:16 (1/4), Maksim Mironov (RUS)-Kirill Korolev (RUS) 18:33 (1/2)

Male -57kg (Competitors: 27)
1. Rafael Pappa (GRE)
2. Vladimir Meshcheriakov (RUS)
3. Ramazan Ramazanov (RUS)
3. Mateja Miletic (SRB)

Male -65kg (Competitors: 19)
1. Andrei Zagorulko (RUS)
2. Kevin Brink (SWE)
3. Luka Jurjevi? (CRO)
3. Ugur Dekli (TUR)

Female -44kg (Competitors: 30)
1. Styliani Marentaki (GRE)
2. Meryem Elif Iyin (TUR)
3. Aleksandra Georgieva (BUL)
3. Seyma Koseoglu (TUR)

Female -51kg (Competitors: 30)
1. Vivana Marton (HUN)
2. Athanasia Repoulia (GRE)
3. Kristina Jakovljevic (CRO)
3. Mihaela Kostadinova (BUL)

Female -55kg (Competitors: 26)
1. Vitaliya Lazuta (BLR)
2. Aliki Karamargiou (GRE)
3. Smilla Kjaer (DEN)
3. Roja Rezaie (GER)

03 October. Competition Day 3
pdfCadet Draws/RESULTS (Male – 61kg, - 53kg, + 65kg; Female – 47kg, - 59kg, + 59kg)

Male -53kg (Competitors: 26)
1. Berkay Erer (TUR)
2. Kirill Panasenkov (RUS)
3. Alperen Ayaz (TUR)
3. Vladislav Budin (RUS)

Male -61kg (Competitors: 25)
1. Omer Furkan Korpe (TUR)
2. Vadim Durlesku (BUL)
3. Dmitry Voroshilov (RUS)
3. Vlad Alexandru Orban (ROU)

Male +65kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Sergio TroitiÑo (ESP)
2. Theofanis Choussein (GRE)
3. Mehmet Efe Ozdemir (TUR)
3. Xristos Karagoulas (GRE)

Female -47kg (Competitors: 32)
1. Arina Lebedeva (RUS)
2. Rea Kozlica (CRO)
3. Adiba Asimi (GER)
3. Sara Andelic (CRO)

Female -59kg (Competitors: 25)
1. Leyla Palser (GBR)
2. Morgan Curtis (GBR)
3. Giulia Maggiore (ITA)
3. Busra Ozturk (TUR)

Female +59kg (Competitors: 24)
1. Sude Yaren Uzuncavdar (TUR)
2. Snezhana Kirianiva (RUS)
3. Nikolina Mesic (CRO)
3. Emanuela Berisa (CRO)

04-06 October WTE European Juniors Championships 2019

pdfJUNIORS OVERALL MEDAL TALLY

foto 1. Russia National Team(13 Gold - 5 Silver - 10 Bronze) - 3644 PUNTOS
foto 2. Turkey National Team(2 Gold - 2 Silver - 1 Bronze) - 581 PUNTOS
foto 3. Croatia National Team(1 Gold - 3 Silver - 5 Bronze) - 329 PUNTOS

pdfJUNIORS FEMALE MEDAL TALLY

foto 1. Russia National Team(6 Gold - 3 Silver - 5 Bronze) - 1694 PUNTOS
foto 2. Croatia National Team(1 Gold - 2 Silver - 4 Bronze) - 311 PUNTOS
foto 3. Turkey National Team(1 Gold - 2 Silver - 1 Bronze) - 308 PUNTOS

pdfCADETS MALE MEDAL TALLY

foto 1. Russia National Team(7 Gold - 2 Silver - 5 Bronze) - 1950 PUNTOS
foto 2. Bulgaria National Team(2 Gold - 0 Silver - 3 Bronze) - 549 PUNTOS
foto 3. Serbia National Team(1 Gold - 0 Silver - 1 Bronze) - 274 PUNTOS

04 October. Competition Day 1
pdf Juniors Draws/RESULTS(Male –45kg, -48kg, -51kg, –55kg; Female –42kg, -44kg, -46kg, –49kg)

Male -45kg (Competitors: 27)
1. Hristo Bogdanov (BUL)
2. Denys Ivashchenko (UKR)
3. Omar Gergely Salim (HUN)
3. Luca Sendrei (GER)

Male -48kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Server Balaban (TUR)
2. Lyubomir Bogdanov (BUL)
3. Iker Abad (ESP)
3. Milan Molle (NED)

Male -51kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Fedor Gavrilenko (RUS)
2. Sharif Gergely Salim (HUN)
3. Pietro Pilunni (ITA)
3. Sayyad Dadashov (AZE)

Male -55kg (Competitors: 34)
1. Dmitrii Shishko (RUS)
2. Kevin Cesljar (CRO)
3. Kristian Storsul Borgen (NOR)
3. Tobias Hyttel (DEN)

Female -42kg (Competitors: 18)
1. Alina Fayzulina (RUS)
2. Bruna Duvancic (CRO)
3. Anna Titarenko (RUS)
3. Ivona Strascek (CRO)

Female -44kg (Competitors: 22)
1. Azra Cavus (TUR)
2. Sofiia Lisachenko (RUS)
3. Aina Murzaeva (RUS)
3. Chrysoula Ioannidou (GRE)

Female -46kg (Competitors: 22)
1. Anastasia Subbotina (RUS)
2. Sofia Cherepanova (RUS)
3. Olga Dolgova (RUS)
3. Daria Kostareva (RUS)

Female -49kg (Competitors: 31)
1. Adriana Cerezo (ESP)
2. Sofiia Khobtar (UKR)
3. Jade Theresa Castillo (DEN)
3. Supharada Kisskalt (GER)

05 October. Competition Day 2
pdf Juniors Draws/RESULTS(Male – 59kg, - 63kg, – 68kg | Female – 52kg, - 55kg, – 59kg)

Male -59kg (Competitors: 33)
1. Said Abdullaev (RUS)
2. Evangelos Nikolaou (GRE)
3. Hugo Arillo (ESP)
3. Cyrian Ravet (FRA)

Male -63kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Maxim Emelkin (RUS)
2. Aleksandar Dzhordzhev (BUL)
3. Matija Crep (CRO)
3. Abdurakhman Kadyrov (RUS)

Male -68kg (Competitors: 34)
1. Iaroslav Petrenko (RUS)
2. Erik Ageenko (RUS)
3. Javad Aghayev (AZE)
3. Dusan Bozanic (SRB)

Female -52kg (Competitors: 31)
1. Anna Kazarnovskaia (RUS)
2. Ozge Ozbey (TUR)
3. Lea Spehar (CRO)
3. Laura Goebel (GER)

Female -55kg (Competitors: 29)
1. Dzhavriiat Alieva (RUS)
2. Liana Musteata (ROU)
3. Arene Lucia Rementeria (ESP)
3. Helena Kicema (CRO)

Female -59kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Chloe Roberts (GBR)
2. Isil Zafer (TUR)
3. Iris Dinkovic (CRO)
3. Anastasia Ignatyev (ESP)

06 October. Competition Day 3
pdf Juniors Draws/RESULTS (Male – 73kg, - 78kg, + 78kg | Female – 63kg, - 68kg, + 68kg)

Male -73kg (Competitors: 32)
1. Stefan Takov (SRB)
2. Alex Foster (GBR)
3. Stepan Slepov (RUS)
3. Denis Lantratov (RUS)

Male -78kg (Competitors: 25)
1. Viacheslav Bogdanov (RUS)
2. Kirill Dobrolezha (RUS)
3. Aleksei Karataev (RUS)
3. Taleh Suleymanov (AZE)

Male +78kg (Competitors: 25)
1. Mikhail Poduzov (RUS)
2. Artsiom Plonis (BLR)
3. Andreu Perez (ESP)
3. Alexander Pryazhnikov (RUS)

Female -63kg (Competitors: 28)
1. Liliia Khuzina (RUS)
2. Polina Arzhevitina (RUS)
3. Viviana Valentino (GER)
3. Alicja Kowandy (POL)

Female -68kg (Competitors: 23)
1. Nika Petanjek (CRO)
2. Sharissa Gannaway (GBR)
3. Natallia Iuleva (BLR)
3. Elizaveta Stepanova (RUS)

Female +68kg (Competitors: 24)
1. Kristina Adebaio (RUS)
2. Darija Zeljko (CRO)
3. Weronika Przybysz (POL)
3. Berra Nur Ciftci (TUR)

 Alisa Netsvet (RUS)-Darija Zeljko (CRO) 7:28 (1/16)

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика