Taekwondo NANJING 2014 YOUTH OLMPIC GAMES 17 -21 august Taekwondo NANJING 2014 YOUTH OLMPIC GAMES

21 august. Taekwondo NANJING 2014

NANJING 2014

Women +63kg ( 11 competitors )

1. YOUNT Kendall (USA)

2. ABDULLAEVA Umida (UZB)

3. LI Chen (CHN)

3. MIIUTS Yuliia (UKR)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Women + 63kg

NANJING 2014

Men +73kg ( 9 competitors )

1. MIANGUE Yoann (FRA)

2. VORONOVSKYY Denys (UKR)

3. BAYRAM Talha (TUR)

3. LIU Jintao (CHN)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Men + 73kg 

20 august. Taekwondo NANJING 2014

NANJING 2014

Women -63kg ( 10 competitors )

1. ALIZADEH ZENOORIN (IRI)

2. TURUTINA Yulia (RUS)

3. YOPASA GOMEZ (COL)

3. ZHANG Chen (CHN)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Women - 63kg

 

NANJING 2014 Men -73kg ( 8 competitors )

1. GULIYEV Said (AZE)

2. ADNAN KARIM (GER)

3. EISSA Seif (EGY)

3. SALEHIMEHR Danial (IRI)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Men - 73kg 

 

19 august. Taekwondo NANJING

NANJING 2014Women -55kg ( 11 competitors )

1. BABIC Ivana (СRO)

2. SARIDOGAN Fatma ( TUR)

3. KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS)

3. ROEBBEN Laura (BEL)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Women - 55kg

Men -63kg ( 9 competitors ) 

NANJING 2014

  

1. MARQUES QUIRINO PONTES Edival (BRA)

2. NAVA RODRIGUEZ Jose Ruben (MEX)

3. ENNADIRI Nabil (NED)

3. McNEISH Christian (GBR)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Men - 63kg

 

18 august. Taekwondo NANJING

NANJING 2014

Women -49kg ( 9 competitors )

1. HUANG Huai-Hsuan (TPE)

2. CRAEN Indra (BEL)

3. CARRILLO OSORIO Mitzi Yemaima (MEX)

3. ZHAN Tian Rui (CHN)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Women - 49kg

NANJING 2014

Men -55kg ( 12 competitors )

1. HUANG Yu-Jen (TPE)

2. JOO Donghun (KOR)

3. KETBI Mohamed (BEL)

3. TORTOSA CABRERA (ESP)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Men - 55kg

17 august. Taekwondo NANJING

NANJING 2014

Women -44kg ( 9 competitors )

1. WONGPATTANAKIT Panipak (THA)

2. OZBEK Ceren (AZE)

3. CHEN Zih-Ting (TPE)

3. STONES Abigail (GBR)

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Women - 44kg

 

NANJING 2014

Men -48kg ( 11 competitors )

1. ESHAGHI Mahdi (IRI)

2. WANG Chen-Yu (TPE)

3. AUDIBERT Stephane (FRA)

3. CHIOVETTA Daniel (GER)

 

result.nanjing2014 Draw Sheet Men - 48kg

1. Taipei - TPE ( 2, 1, 1 )

2. Iran - IRI ( 2, 0, 1 )

3. Azerbaijan - AZE ( 1, 1, 0 )

4. France - FRA ( 1, 0, 1 )

4. Thailand - THA ( 1, 0, 0 )

4. Croatia - CRO ( 1, 0, 0 )

4. Brazil - BRA ( 1. 0. 0 )

4. United States ( 1, 0, 0 )

5. Belgium - BEL ( 0, 1, 2 )

6. RUSSIA - RUS ( 0, 1, 1 )

6. Ukraine - UKR ( 0. 1. 1 )

6. Germany - GER ( 0, 1, 1 )

6. Mexico - MEX ( 0, 1, 1 )

7. Turkey - TUR ( 0, 1, 1 )

8. China - CHN ( 0, 0, 4 )

7. Korea - KOR ( 0, 1, 0 )

7. Uzbekistan - UZB ( 0. 1. 0 )

8. Great Britain - GBR ( 0, 0, 2 )

9. Spain - ESP ( 0, 0, 1 )

9. Netherlands - NED ( 0, 0, 1 )

9. Egypt - EGY ( 0, 0, 1 )

9. Colombia - COL ( 0, 0, 1 )

Kvartskhava Soso

Кварцхава Сосо Спартакович

( до 63 кг )

(19 AUG)

1/4 - McNEISH Christian (GBR) 10:19

15.06.1997

Москва

Tatiana Kudashova

Кудашова Татьяна Алексеевна

(до 55 кг )

(19 AUG)

1/4 - BOGDANOVIC Tijana (SRB) 18:6

1/2 - SARIDOGAN Fatma (TUR) 8:10

18.04.1997

Челябинская обл.

 

3 место

Yulia Turutina

Турутина Юлия Сергеевна

(до 63 кг )

(20 AUG)

1/4 - JELIC Matea (CRO) 7:4

1/2 - ZHANG Chen (CHN) 11:1

Finale - ALIZADEH ZENOORIN Kimia (IRI) 7:10

25.04.1997

Самарская обл.

 

2 место

Шабазов Арсланбек Хусаинович

Тренер

19.02.1967

Чеченская Республика

Бугдаев Курбан

Шахбанович

Тренер 23.06.1980 Республика           Дагестан

II Summer Youth Olympic Games 2014 in Nankin (China), 16-28 August 2014

 

TAEKWONDO SPORT EXPLANATORY BROCHURE pdf  >>>

Day 1 Sunday August 17
 

Women-Under 44kg & Men- Under 48kg

Preliminaries & Quarterfinals 14:00 - 17:00

Semifinals & Finals 19:00 - 21:15ч

Day 2 Monday August 18
 

Women – Under 49kg & Men – Under 55kg

Preliminaries & Quarterfinals 14:00 - 17:00

Semifinals & Finals 19:00 - 21:15ч

Day 3 Tuesday August 19
 

Women – Under 55kg & Men – Under 63kg

Preliminaries & Quarterfinals 14:00 - 17:00

Semifinals & Finals 19:00 - 21:15

Day 4 Wednesday August 20
 

Women – Under 63kg & Men – Under 73kg

Preliminaries & Quarterfinals 14:00 - 17:00

Semifinals & Finals 19:00 - 21:15

Day 5 Thursday August 21
 

Women – Over 63kg & Men – Over 73kg

Preliminaries & Quarterfinals 14:00 - 17:00

Semifinals & Finals 19:00 - 21:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Право на участие имеют спортсмены, кто родился между 1 января 1997 и 31 декабря 1998 года.

 Весовые категории:

  • Мужчины
    • До 48 килограмма
    • До 55 килограмма
    • До 63 килограмма
    • До 73 килограмма
    • Более 73 килограмма
  • Женщины
    • До 44 килограмма
    • До 49 килограмма
    • До 55 килограмма
    • До 63 килограмма
    • Более 63 килограмма

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика