16 августа 2015 года в Москве завершился первый этап Международной Серии Гран-при WTF G4 по Тхэквондо ВТФ

Соревнования проводились по адресу:  Дворец Спорта «Динамо Крылатское», ул.Островная, 7, Москва (Sport Palace "DINAMO" Krylatskoye, 121552 ,Moscow, Ostrovnaya st. 7.)

Спортсмены выступали в 8 олимпийских весовых категориях: Женщины (49,57,67,+67) Мужчины (58,68,80,+80)

Seniors Female -67kg (Competitors 31)

1. OH, HYERI (KOREA)
2. PAGNOTTA, MELISSA (CANADA)
3. AZIZOVA, FARIDA (AZERBAIJAN)
3. ELSAWALHY, SEHAM (EGYPT)

Seniors Female +67kg (Competitors 30)

1. KUS, NAFIA (TURKEY)
2. LI, DONGHUA (CHINA)
3. WALKDEN, BIANCA (GREAT BRITAIN)
3. EPANGUE, GWLADYS (FRANCE)

Seniors Male +80kg (Competitors 31)

1. SHOKIN, DMITRIY (UZBEKISTAN)
2. LARIN, VLADISLAV (RUSSIA)
3. JO, CHOLHO (KOREA)
3. CHO, MAHAMA (GREAT BRITAIN)

2015 WTF WORLD GRAND-PRIX SERIES 1 Results 14 aug (F-67kg.+67kg_M-80+kg)

Video translation 14 aug 2015 (видео трансляция):

Seniors Female -49kg (Competitors: 30)

1. KIM, SO-HUI (KOREA)
2. LI, ZHAOYI (CHINA)
3. YILDIRIM, RUKIYE (TURKEY)
3. BOGDANOVIC, TIJANA (SERBIA)

Seniors Male -58kg (Competitors: 30)

1. ASHOUR ZADEH FALLAH, FARZAN (IRAN)
2. NAVARRO, CARLOS (MEXICO)
3. TUNCAT, LEVENT (GERMANY)
3. KIM, TAE-HUN (KOREA)

Seniors Male -80kg (Competitors: 31)

1. CISSE, CHEICK SALLAH (COTE D'IVOIRE)
2. COOK, AARON (MOLDOVA)
3. COULIBALY, ISMAEL (MALI)
3. LOPEZ, STEVEN (USA)

2015 WTF WORLD GRAND-PRIX SERIES 1 Results 15 aug (F-49kg_M-58kg, 80kg)

Video translation 15 aug 2015 (видео трансляция):

Seniors Female A -57kg (Competitors: 29)

1. ALIZADEH ZENOORIN, KIMIA (IRAN)

2. JONES, JADE (GREAT BRITAIN)

3. ZUBCIC, MARTINA (CROATIA)

3. MALAK, HEDAYA (EGYPT)

Seniors Male 68kg (Competitors: 31)

1. KIM, HUN (KOREA)

2. LEE, DAE-HOON (KOREA)

3. YAGHOUBI JOUYBAR, ABOLFAZL (IRAN)

3. KHRAMTCOV, MAKSIM (RUSSIA)

2015 WTF WORLD GRAND-PRIX SERIES 1 Results 16 aug (F-57kg_M-68kg)

Video translation 16 aug 2015 (видео трансляция):

Seniors - Male ( Gold, Silver, Bronze)

1 . South Korea (1, 1, 2)  

2 . Iran (1, 0, 1)  

3 . Uzbekistan (1, 0, 0)  

4 . Côte d'Ivoire (1, 0,0)  

5 . Russia (0,1,1) 

MALE MEDAL STANDING

Seniors - Female ( Gold, Silver, Bronze)

1 . South Korea (2,0,0)

 2 . Turkey (1, 0, 1)  

3 .  Iran (1, 0, 0)  

4 . China (0, 2, 0)  

5 . Great Britain (0, 1, 1)

...13. Russia (0,0,0)

FEMALE MEDAL STANDING

xlsWTF Official Athlete List for WTF GP Moscow

Athlete Male(Мужчины)

Member Name Weight Category Olympic Rank Olympic Ranking Points Date Final place
Stanislav DENISOV 58kg 14 113,80  15aug  
Ruslan POISEEV 58kg 28  83,12  15aug  
Mikhail Artamonov 58kg HOST COUNTRY    15aug  
Alexey DENISENKO 68kg 1 335,28  16aug   
Konstantin MININ 68kg 25 86,10   16aug  
Maksim Khramtcov 68kg HOST COUNTRY    16aug 3 
Albert GAUN 80kg 3 297,53   15aug  
Anton KOTKOV 80kg 25 81,66   15aug  
Philipp Belov 80kg HOST COUNTRY   15aug   
Vladislav LARIN +80kg 10  136,20 14aug   2
Yury Kirichenko +80kg HOST COUNTRY    14aug  

 Athlete Female(Женщины)

Member Name Weight Category Olympic Rank Olympic Ranking Points Date Final place
Svetlana IGUMENOVA 49kg 29  92.88  15aug   
Maria SMIRNOVA 49kg 38 63.34 15aug   
Alexandra Lychagina 49kg HOST COUNTRY   15aug   
Julia Volkova 57kg HOST COUNTRY   16aug   
Anastasiia BARYSHNIKOVA 67kg 4 270.98   14aug  
Arina Zhivotkova 67kg HOST COUNTRY   14aug   
Olga IVANOVA +67kg 6  248.82 14aug   
Karina Zhdanova +67kg HOST COUNTRY   14aug   

1st PLACE: USD 5’000, GOLD MEDAL & CERTIFICATE  

2 nd PLACE: USD 3’000, SILVER MEDAL & CERTIFICATE  

3rd PLACE: USD 1’000, BRONZE MEDAL & CERTIFICATE  

3rd PLACE: USD 1’000, BRONZE MEDAL & CERTIFICATE  

Position Ranking Point 
1st place 40 
2nd place 24 
3rd places 14.4 
5th places 8.64 
9th places 6.05 
17tPlaces 4.23 
  World Taekwondo GP Moscow 2015 
  August 14 - 16, 2015 / Moscow, Russia 
Date Time Event Place
Aug 10 - 12 0900-1800 Arrival and registration of teams  “Glinka”, Korston Hotel
Aug 11 - 13 0900-1800 Training  
Aug 12 - 13 0900-1800 Referee meeting and training  “Sergiev Posad”, Golden Ring Hotel Dinamo
Aug 12 1400-1600 Head of Team Meeting and Drawing of Lots  “Shostakovich”, Korston Hotel
Aug 13 1000-1200 Weigh-in for F-67kg, F+67kg and M+80kg  Korston Hotel
  1400-1600 Team Doctor’s Meeting  “Shostakovich”, Korston Hotel
Aug 14 1000-1200 Weigh-in for F-49kg, M-58kg and M-80kg  Korston Hotel
  1200-1530 Competitions (F-67kg, F+67kg and M+80kg)  Dinamo
  1530-1800 Round of 16 and quarterfinals (F-67kg, F+67kg and M+80kg)  Dinamo
  1800-1900 Dinner Break  Dinamo
  1900-2100 Semi-finals and finals (F-67kg, F+67kg and M+80kg)  Dinamo
   2115-2130  Awarding Ceremony (F-67kg, F+67kg and M+80kg)  Dinamo
Aug 15 1000-1200 Weigh-in for F-57kg and M-68kg  Korston Hotel
  1200-1530 Competitions (F-49kg, M-58kg and M-80kg)  Dinamo
  1530-1800 Round of 16 and quarterfinals (F-49kg, M-58kg and M-80kg)  Dinamo
  1800-1900 Dinner Break  Dinamo
  1900-2100 Semi-finals and finals (F-49kg, M-58kg and M-80kg)  Dinamo
   2115-2130  Awarding Ceremony (F-49kg, M-58kg and M-80kg)  Dinamo
Aug 16 1200-1430 Competitions (F-57kg and M-68kg)  Dinamo
  1430-1630 Round of 16 and quarterfinals (F-57kg and M-68kg)  Dinamo
  1630-1830 Semi-finals and finals (F-57kg and M-68kg)  Dinamo
   1800-1810  Awarding Ceremony (F-57kg and M-68kg)  Dinamo
   2000 Farewell Party  “Bunker 24”
 Aug 17    Departure of the teams  

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика