07-09 December 2017 WTE European Olympic Weight Categories Champs

Russia-teams-winner

 

Russia team first with 14 medals in total, 7 gold, 1 silver and 6 bronze medals.

Russia-teams-winner

Venue: Sports hall “Asics Arena” (former“Festivalna”)35, Manastirska str, Sofia, Bulgaria

Promoter Website: www.worldtaekwondoeurope.org
Organizer Website:www.taekwondo-bulgaria.org
Download pdf Event_Documents_2nd WTE European Olympic Weight Categories Champs.pdf

Текстовая онлайн трансляция доступна по ссылке: Online 2nd WTE European Olympic Weight Categories Champs

Referee-ETU-Olimpik-Sofia-2017

Download pdf07 Dec 2017. Competitors/Resul (M-58kg,F-57kg)
Senior Male -58kg (competitors: 31)
1. Mikhail Artamonov (Rus)
2. Jack Woolley (Irl)
3. Vladimir Gritsenko (Rus)
3. Serghei Uscov (Mda)

Mikhail Artamonov(RUS)-Garegin Makhmuryan(ARM) 23:6 (1/8), Mikhail Artamonov(RUS)-Giorgio Janmaat(NED) 21:7 (1/4), Mikhail Artamonov(RUS)-Serghei Uscov(MDA) 8:7 (1/2), Mikhail Artamonov(RUS)-Jack Woolley(IRL) 18:5 (Final)
Serghei Uscov(MDA)-Stanislav Denisov(RUS) 14:9 (1/16)
Jack Woolley(IRL)-Azamat Abibilla(RUS) 17:6 (1/16)
Vladimir Gritsenko(RUS)-Stepan Dimitrov(MDA) 2-0 GDP (1/16), Yauheni Anushkevich(BLR)-Vladimir Gritsenko(RUS) 12:15 (1/8), Bar Reuben(ISR)-Vladimir Gritsenko(RUS) 1:9 (1/4), Jack Woolley(IRL)-Vladimir Gritsenko(RUS) 35:14 (1/2)

Senior Female -57kg (competitors: 27)
1. Tatiana Kudashova (Rus)
2. Inese Tarvida (Lat)
3. Ekaterina Kim (Rus)
3. Jolanta Tarvida (Lat)

Senior-Female-57kg

Tatiana Kudashova(RUS)-Tugba Yilmaz(TUR) 2:0 (1/8), Tatiana Kudashova(RUS)-Joana Cunha(POR) 15:4 (1/4), Tatiana Kudashova(RUS)-Jolanta Tarvida(LAT) 17:5 (1/2), Tatiana Kudashova(RUS)-Inese Tarvida(LAT) 15:5 (Final)
Anisiia Chelokhsaeva(RUS)-Patrycja Adamkiewicz(POL) 2:1(1/16), Jolanta Tarvida(LAT)-Anisiia Chelokhsaeva(RUS) 7:2 (1/8)
Daria Minina(RUS)-Michella Mathiesen(DEN) 7:4 (1/16), Inese Tarvida(LAT)-Daria Minina(RUS) 14:4 (1/8)
Natalia D Angelo(ITA)-Ekaterina Kim(RUS) 0-2 GDP (1/8), Klaudija Tvaronaviciute(LTU)-Ekaterina Kim(RUS) 7:10 (1/4), Inese Tarvida(LAT)-Ekaterina Kim(RUS) 0-0 WDR (1/2)

Download pdf 08 Dec 2017. Competitors/Resul (M-68kg, M-80kg, F-49kg)
Senior Male -68kg (competitors: 36)
1. Arman Irgaliev (Rus)
2. Vladimir Dalakliev (Bul)
3. Ali Radwan (Blr)
3. Viacheslav Minin (Rus)

Dmitrii Suleac(MDA)-Arman Irgaliev(RUS) 6:26 (1/16), Sergey Vardazaryan(ARM)-Arman Irgaliev(RUS) 2:19 (1/8), Arman Irgaliev(RUS)-Simone Alessio(ITA) 17:11 (1/4), Ali Radwan(BLR)-Arman Irgaliev(RUS) 7:11 (1/2), Arman Irgaliev(RUS)-Vladimir Dalakliev(BUL) 14:6 (Final)
Viacheslav Minin(RUS)-Jakub Posadzy(POL) 13:3 (1/16), Viacheslav Minin(RUS)-Merab Shukakidze(GEO) 15:11 (1/8), Viacheslav Minin(RUS)-Ferhat Can Kavurat(TUR) 9:6 (1/4), Viacheslav Minin(RUS)- Vladimir Dalakliev(BUL) 4:6 (1/2)

Senior Male -80kg (competitors: 31)
1. Albert Gaun (Rus)
2. Julio Ferreira (Por)
3. Karol Holubowicz (Pol)
3. Aurimas Klemas (LTU)

Albert Gaun(RUS)-Budimir Krivokuca(SRB) 12:4 (1/8), Albert Gaun(RUS)-Denys Voronovskyy(UKR) 14:11 (1/4), Albert Gaun(RUS)-Karol Holubowicz(POL) 13:2 (1/2), Albert Gaun(RUS)-Julio Ferreira(POR) 9:8 (Final)
Bogdan Grechkin(RUS)-Damir Fejzic(SRB) 7:4 (1/16), Hasan Can Lazoglu(TUR)-Bogdan Grechkin(RUS) 11:9 (1/8)

Senior Female -49kg (competitors: 26)
1. Svetlana Igumenova (Rus)
2. Ela Aydin (Ger)
3. Iryna Romoldanova (Ukr)
3. Victoriya Bashkirova (Rus)

Senior-Female-49kg

Ruhat Akalin(TUR)-Anastasiia Anokhina(RUS) 4:12 (1/16), Iryna Romoldanova(UKR)-Anastasiia Anokhina(RUS) 8:4 (1/8)
Lika Toronjadze(GEO)-Regina Sakhautdinova(RUS) 1:26 (1/16), Ela Aydin(GER)-Regina Sakhautdinova(RUS) 9:8 (1/8)
Victoriya Bashkirova(RUS)-Qzlem Gürüz(GER) 0-0 SUP (1/16), Vanja Stankovic(SRB)-Victoriya Bashkirova(RUS) 0-1 SUP (1/8), Victoriya Bashkirova(RUS)-Ganna Soroka(UKR) 0-0 SUP (1/4), Victoriya Bashkirova(RUS)-Svetlana Igumenova(RUS) 2:6 (1/2)
Sarah Adidou(FRA)-Svetlana Igumenova(RUS) (1/16) 0:5 (1/8), Michal Zrihen(ISR)-Svetlana Igumenova(RUS) 12:19 (1/4), Svetlana Igumenova(RUS)- Victoriya Bashkirova(RUS) 6:2 (1/2), Ela Aydin(GER)-Svetlana Igumenova(RUS) 0:6 (Final)

Download pdf 09 Dec 2017. Competitors/Resul (M+80kg, F-67kg, F+67kg)

Senior Male +80kg (competitors: 20)
1. Dejan Georgievski (Mkd)
2. Yury Kirichenko (Rus)
3. Oleg Kuznetcov (Rus)
3. Mykhailo Shelest (Ukr)

Senior-Male-sv80kg

Oleg Kuznetcov(RUS)-Marcello Massafra(ITA) 27:5 (1/16), Oleg Kuznetcov(RUS)-Danilo Vukelic(SRB) 23:3 (1/8), Andrei Garbar(UKR)-Oleg Kuznetcov(RUS) 13:16 (1/4), Oleg Kuznetcov(RUS)-Yury Kirichenko(RUS) 2:7 (1/2)
Yury Kirichenko(RUS)-Bugrahan Karakas(TUR) 2-0 GDP (1/8), Yury Kirichenko(RUS)-Vladyslav Bondar(UKR) 18:2 (1/4), Oleg Kuznetcov(RUS)-Yury Kirichenko(RUS) 2:7 (1/2), Yury Kirichenko(RUS)-Dejan Georgievski(MKD) 0:4 (Final)
Arsen Grigoryan(ARM)-Rafail Aiukaev(RUS) 3:23 (1/8), Mykhailo Shelest(UKR)-Rafail Aiukaev(RUS) 18:9 (1/4)

Senior Female -67kg (competitors: 20)
1. Polina Khan (Rus)
2. Anika Godel (Pol)
3. Nadja Savkovic (Srb)
3. Bodine Schoenmakers (Ned)

Senior-Female-67kg

Yulia Turutina(RUS)-Kubra Kiyi(TUR) 8:0 (1/16), Magda Wiet(FRA)-Yulia Turutina(RUS) 8:11 (1/8), Yulia Turutina(RUS)-Nadja Savkovic(SRB) 2:5 (1/4)
Yulia Miyuts(RUS)-Anika Godel(POL) 3:7 (1/8)
Celine Schmidt(GER)-Polina Khan(RUS) 0:6 (1/8), Iris Jovic Vujakovic(SRB)-Polina Khan(RUS) 4:7 (1/4), Bodine Schoenmakers(NED)-Polina Khan(RUS) 3:8 (1/2), Anika Godel(POL)-Polina Khan(RUS) 6:12 (Final)

Senior Female +67kg (competitors: 20)
1. Olga Ivanova (Rus)
2. Milica Mandic (Srb)
3. Karina Zhdanova (Rus)
3. Aleksandra Kowalczuk (Pol)

Senior-Female-sv67kg

Olga Muzychka(RUS)-Laura Giacomini(ITA) 6:1 (1/16), Olga Muzychka(RUS)-Alema Hadzic(GER) 6:7 (1/8)
Karina Zhdanova(RUS)-Anne-Caroline Graffe(FRA) 16:8 (1/8), Karina Zhdanova(RUS)-Ana Bajic(SRB) 8:5 (1/4), Milica Mandic(SRB)-Karina Zhdanova(RUS) 8:3 (1/2)
Rikke Bergmann(DEN)-Olga Ivanova(RUS) 5:19 (1/8), Sude Bulut(TUR)-Olga Ivanova(RUS) 1:13 (1/4), Aleksandra Kowalczuk(POL)-Olga Ivanova(RUS) 2:8 (1/2), Milica Mandic(SRB)-Olga Ivanova(RUS) 5:6 (Final)

07 December 6th WTE OPEN EUROPEAN PARA-TKD CHAMPS

Venue: Sports hall “Asics Arena” (former“Festivalna”)
35, Manastirska str, Sofia, Bulgaria
Promoter Website: www.worldtaekwondoeurope.org
Organizer Website: www.taekwondo-bulgaria.org
Download pdf Event_Documents_6th WTE OPEN EUROPEAN PARA-TKD CHAMPS.pdf

Download pdf 07 Dec 2017. Competitors/Resul_Parataekwondo.pdf

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика