05-08 October 2017 in Budapest, Hungary 9th European Taekwondo Cadet Championships

Russia_Team_Winner

5th - 8th October ,2017
Address: Hungary, 1146, Budapest, Dózsa György road 1.
Email: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.
Website: www.wtftaekwondo.hu
OUTLINE – 8TH EUROPEAN CADET TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

Resultatos >>>

Overall Medal Teams:
1. RUSSIA (6 Gold- 6 Silver- 7 Bronze)
2. GERMANY (2 Gold- 1 Silver- 2 Bronze)
3. CROATIA (2 Gold - 3 Bronze)

Teams_Overall

Final Results Teams Female:
1. RUSSIA (2 Gold - 3 Silver - 5 Bronze) 28.00
2. CROATIA (2 Gold - 0 Silver - 2 Bronze) 16.00
3. GERMANY (2 Gold - 0 Silver - 1 Bronze) 15.00

Teams_Female

Final Results Teams Male:
1. RUSSIA (4 Gold - 3 Silver - 2 Bronze) 39.00
2. UKRAINE (1 Gold - 2 Silver - 3 Bronze) 16.00
3. ITALY (1 Gold - 1 Silver - 2 Bronze) 12.00

Teams_Male

05 October-Draw/Results-Day-1.pdf (Competition Male: -33kg, -37kg, Female: -29kg, -33kg)
Male -33kg (competitors: 21)
1. Bendeguz Molnar (HUN)
2. Olexandr Oganov (UKR)
3. Idar Bagov (RUS)
3. Teodoro Del Vecchio (ITA)

Male_33kg

Male -37kg (competitors: 29)
1. Tom Pashcovsky (ISR)
2. Sebastian Oberski (GER)
3. Hristo Bogdanov (BUL)
3. Milan Molle (NED)

Female -29kg (competitors: 14)
1. Nur Arayan (GER)
2. Emilia Li (RUS)
3. Areti Tsigka (GRE)
3. Dóra Halász (HUN)

Female_29kg

Female -33kg (competitors: 18)
1. Bruna Duvancic (CRO)
2. Aina Murzaeva (RUS)
3. Elsa Hernandez (ESP)
3. Anastasiia Makarova (RUS)

Female_33kg

06 October-Draw/Results-Day-2.pdf (Competition Male: -41kg, -45kg, Female: -37kg, -41kg)
Male -41kg (competitors: )
1. Zeynel Firat Tanriverdi (TUR)
2. Aleksandr Tsoi (RUS)
3. Vito Jelic (CRO)
3. Danylo Ulianov (UKR)

Male_41kg

Male -45kg (competitors: )
1. Daniel Ladzhev (BUL)
2. Artem Stepanenko (RUS)
3. Kristian Storsul Borgen (NOR)
3. Nikola Lukic (SRB)

Male_45kg

Female -37kg (competitors: )
1. Fatma Eylul Koca (TUR)
2. Nilla Brostrom (NED)
3. Martina Pesce (ITA)
3. Evelyn Buntusch (GER)

Female_37kg

Female -41kg (competitors: )
1. Jovana Vasiljevic (SRB)
2. Andrea Bokan (SRB)
3. Anastasia Subbotina (RUS)
3. Adriana Cerezo (ESP)

Female_41kg

07 October-Draw/Results-Day-3.pdf (Competition Male: -49kg, -53kg, -57kg, Female: -44kg, -47kg, -51kg)
Male -49kg (competitors: 26)
1. Igor Iakovlev (RUS)
2. Wassil Kheribi (FRA)
3. Emre Tepe (GER)
3. Omer Yasin Orhan (TUR)

Male_49kg

Male -53kg (competitors: 29)
1. Ilia Danilov (RUS)
2. Ivan Arbuzov (RUS)
3. Daniil Paliakou (BLR)
3. Filippos Kounoupas (GRE)

Male_53kg

Male -57kg (competitors: 19)
1. Lorenzo Glaviano (ITA)
2. Roman Parkhomenko (UKR)
3. Sergei Reshetnikov (RUS)
3. Sotirios Michopoulos (GRE)

Male_57kg

Female -44kg (competitors: )
1. Roja Rezaie (GER)
2. Valeriia Romanova (RUS)
3. Irina Meshcherekova (RUS)
3. Tia Slovenc (CRO)

Female_44kg

Female -47kg (competitors: 27)
1. Katarina Kraisnik (BIH)
2. Vera Protsvetaeva (UKR)
3. Esma Nur Ersoy (TUR)
3. Sophia Efanova (RUS)

Female_47kg

Female -51kg (competitors: 23)
1. Helena Kicema (CRO)
2. Tania Maria Rache (ROU)
3. Anfisa Lazareva (RUS)
3. Antonia Ioannou (GRE)

Female_51kg

08 October-Draw/Results-Day-4.pdf (Competition Male: -61kg, -65kg, +65kg, Female: -55kg, -59kg, +59kg)
Male -61kg (competitors: 21)
1. Matvei Shekhovtcov (RUS)
2. Andreas Rodopoulos (GRE)
3. Yevgeniy Kucherenko (UKR)
3. Giuseppe Guarna (ITA)

Male_61kg

Male -65kg (competitors: 19)
1. Amran Liev (RUS)
2. Andrea Riondino (ITA)
3. Valerii Tanasiuk (UKR)
3. Elias Ibisi (FRA)

Male_65kg

Male +65kg (competitors: 19)
1. Vladyslav Dzoz (UKR)
2. Michal Paczkowski (POL)
3. Nikola Ostojic (SRB)
3. Dragos Marinescu (MDA)

Male_sv65kg

Female -55kg (competitors: 24)
1. Dimitra Sotiria Bitsikokou (GRE)
2. Sasja Van Wanrooij (NED)
3. Magdalena Josifoski (SRB)
3. Sara Nuzzo (ITA)

Female_55kg

Female -59kg (competitors: 22)
1. Liliia Khuzina (RUS)
2. Juliana Lipatova (UKR)
3. Yuliya Karnevich (BLR)
3. Sandra Stamevski (SRB)

Female_59kg

Female +59kg (competitors: 18)
1. Anna Pekonkina (RUS)
2. Aicha Odrago (ESP)
3. Aliah Angel Palma (ITA)
3. Nika Petanjek (CRO)

Female_sv59kg 

 

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика