22-23 November 2018 WTF World Taekwondo Grand-Prix Final-WT-G-8

Fujairah-Taekwondo-2018

VENUE: Zayed Sports Complex 47CR+3X, Al Hayl, Fujairah, UAE
WEB-SITE PROMOTER: www.worldtaekwondo.org

Official-OUTLINE Fujairah 2018 World Taekwondo Grand Prix Fina.pdf
Athletes registered simplycompete.com >>>

Live-Streaming Facebook 48

Live-Streaming 22 December 08:00 (Moscow)
Live-Streaming 23 December 12:00 (Moscow)

pdf 22-23-November-RESULTS-FUJAIRAH-2018-WORLD-TAEKWONDO-GRAND-PRIX-FINAL.pdf: Competitors (W-49kg, M-80kg , W+67kg, M-58kg, W-57kg, M+80kg , W-67kg, M-68kg)
Senior Female -49kg (Competitors: 16)
1. So-hui KIM (KOREA)
2. Panipak WONGPATTANAKIT (THAILAND)
3. Jae-young SIM (KOREA)

GP-Final-Medal-Female-49kg

Senior Female -57kg (Competitors: 15)
1. Ah-reum LEE (KOREA)
2. Nikita GLASNOVIC (CROATIA)
3. Marta CALVO GOMEZ (SPAIN)

ABDELKADER R.(EGY)-KUDASHOVA T.(RUS) 3:5 (1/8), GOMEZ M.C.(ESP)-KUDASHOVA T.(RUS) 9:7 (1/4)

GP-Final-Medal-Female-57kg

Senior Female -67kg (Competitors: 16)
1.Nur TATAR ASKARI (TURKEY)
2. Jan-di KIM (KOREA)
3. Matea JELIC (CROATIA)

GUO Y.(CHN)-KHAN P.(RUS) 1-1 SUP (1/8), KHAN P.(RUS)-TATAR ASKARI N.(TUR) 1:3 (1/4)

GP-Final-Medal-Female-67kg

Senior Female +67kg (Competitors: 16)
1. Shuyin ZHENG (CHINA)
2. Bianca WALKDEN (GREAT BRITAIN)
3. Nafia KUS (TURKEY)

KUS N.(TUR)-ZHDANOVA K.(RUS) 9:2 (1/8)

GP-Final-Medal-Female-67kg

Senior Male -58kg (Competitors: 16)
1. Jun JANG (KOREA)
2. Jesus TORTOSA CABRERA (SPAIN)
3. Vito DELL'AQUILA (ITALY)

ARTAMONOV M.(RUS)-DELL'AQUILA V.(ITA) 2:22 (1/8)

GP-Final-Medal-Male-58kg

Senior Male -68kg (Competitors: 16)
1. Dae-hoon LEE (KOREA)
2. Seok-bae KIM (KOREA)
3. Lovre BRECIC (CROATIA)

MININ K.(RUS)-ACHAB J.(BEL) 6:3 (1/8), KIM S.(KOR)-MININ K.(RUS) 8:6 (1/4)

GP-Final-Medal-Male-68kg

Senior Male -80kg (Competitors: )
1. Richard andre ORDEMANN (NORWAY)
2. Maksim KHRAMTCOV (RUSSIAN)
3. Cheick sallah CISSE (COTE D'IVOIRE)

KHRAMTCOV M.(RUS)-HERNANDEZ M.(POR) 17:8 (1/8), KHRAMTCOV M.(RUS)-FERREIRA J.(POR) 13-12 GDP (1/4), KHRAMTCOV M.(RUS)-RAFALOVICH N.(UZB) 22:6 (1/2), KHRAMTCOV M.(RUS)-ORDEMANN R.(NOR) 14:27 (FINAL)
FERREIRA J.(POR)-KOTKOV A.(RUS) 13:3 (1/8)

GP-Final-Medal-Male-80kg

Senior Male +80kg (Competitors: 16)
1. Vladislav LARIN (RUSSIAN)
2. Kyo-don IN (KOREA)
3. Sajjad MARDANI (IRAN)

LARIN V.(RUS)-GBANE S.(CIV) 10:0 (1/8), LARIN V.(RUS)-SHOKIN D.(UZB) 12:3 (1/4), LARIN V.(RUS)-MARDANI S.(IRI) 12:4 (1/2), LARIN V.(RUS)-IN K.(KOR) 5:1 (FINAL)

GP-Final-Medal-Male-80kg

23 November 2018 Gala Awards-World Taekwondo

Female Player of the Best -Irem Yaman (Turkish)
Male Player of the Best - Dae-hoon Lee (Korea)
Female Referee of the Best - Ksenia Choucha (Belarus)
Male Referee of the Best - Mohamed Adel Abdelfattah (Egypt)
Coach of the Best - Ali Sahin (Turkish)
Taekwondo Cares of the Best - Hazem Ahmad Awwad Naimat (Jordan)

24-25 November 2018 WTF World Taekwondo Team Championships WT-G-2

Team Ch Fujairah 2018

VENUE: Zayed Sports Complex 47CR+3X, Al Hayl, Fujairah, UAE
WEB-SITE PROMOTER: www.worldtaekwondo.org

Official-OUTLINE Fujairah 2018 World Taekwondo Team Championships.pdf

pdfResult-Fujairah 2018 World Taekwondo Team Championships.pdf

Female Team
1. CHN (Republic of China)
2. CIV (Cote D'ivoire)
3. RUS (Russian Federation)
3. FRA (France)

Team-Female-Taekwondo-Fujairah-2018

Male Team
1. IRI (Iran)
2. RUS (Russian Federation)
3. AZE (Azerbaijan)
3. KAZ (Kazakhstan)

Team-Male-Medal-Taekwondo-Fujairah-2018

Mixed Team
1. RUS (Russian Federation)
2. TUR (Turkey)
3. CIV (Cote D'ivoire)
3. KAZ (Kazakhstan)

Team-Mix-Medal-Taekwondo-Fujairah-2018

Умный Поиск

Присоединяйтесь

Нравится ВКонтакте

Яндекс.Метрика